Skill Building Activity Finishers

   403
   2021-07-18
   Math Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-J.5

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:28:02 PM 300
2
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:17:44 PM 300
3
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:17:45 PM 300
4
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:17:46 PM 300
5
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:17:51 PM 300
6
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:17:53 PM 300
7
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:17:54 PM 300
8
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:17:57 PM 300
9
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:00 PM 300
10
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:01 PM 300
11
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:02 PM 300
12
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:03 PM 300
13
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:04 PM 300
14
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:07 PM 300
15
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:12 PM 300
16
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:14 PM 300
17
Angela Louraine R. Altar St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:14 PM 300
18
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:16 PM 300
19
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:28 PM 300
20
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:28 PM 300
21
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:29 PM 300
22
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:33 PM 300
23
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:39 PM 300
24
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:40 PM 300
25
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:41 PM 300
26
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:42 PM 300
27
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:18:42 PM 300
28
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:19:01 PM 300
29
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:19:03 PM 300
30
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:19:25 PM 300
31
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:19:34 PM 300
32
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:19:45 PM 300
33
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:20:28 PM 300
34
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:20:42 PM 300
35
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:24:27 PM 300
36
Christine Rean L. Cojetia City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:26:07 PM 300
37
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:29:55 PM 300
38
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:30:05 PM 300
39
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:30:46 PM 300
40
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:31:04 PM 300
41
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:31:56 PM 300
42
Aneeqa M. Dimaporo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:31:58 PM 300
43
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:34:45 PM 300
44
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:37:26 PM 300
45
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:43:35 PM 300
46
Leigh Hans C. Dalut Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:44:08 PM 300
47
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
07/18/2021 05:51:09 PM 300
48
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2021 06:05:15 PM 300
49
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/18/2021 09:36:39 PM 300
50
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:02:35 AM 300
51
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:33:37 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!