Skill Building Activity Finishers

   404
   2021-07-21
   Algebra 2
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A2-B.3

No. of finishers:   

34

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Rexenne Armada De La Salle University Integrated School - Carmona, Cavite
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:52:09 AM 300
2
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:53:09 AM 300
3
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:54:27 AM 300
4
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:55:35 AM 300
5
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:55:39 AM 300
6
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:55:52 AM 300
7
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:56:58 AM 300
8
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:59:28 AM 300
9
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:00:10 AM 300
10
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:01:48 AM 300
11
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:03:34 AM 300
12
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:03:34 AM 300
13
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:04:30 AM 300
14
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:04:40 AM 300
15
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:05:23 AM 300
16
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:06:33 AM 300
17
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:06:49 AM 300
18
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:08:31 AM 300
19
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:11:11 AM 300
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:11:28 AM 300
21
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:11:33 AM 300
22
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:11:49 AM 300
23
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:14:05 AM 300
24
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:32:16 AM 300
25
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:33:17 AM 300
26
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:36:56 AM 300
27
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:37:30 AM 300
28
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:37:33 AM 300
29
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 12:01:53 PM 300
30
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:26:08 PM 300
31
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/21/2021 09:33:29 PM 300
32
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 01:41:44 PM 300
33
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:25:15 PM 300
34
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:16:59 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!