Skill Building Activity Finishers

   405
   2021-07-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 5-II.3, English - 5-II.7

No. of finishers:   

91

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:12:47 PM 400
2
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:13:16 PM 400
3
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:14:22 PM 400
4
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:14:40 PM 400
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:15:54 PM 400
6
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:15:59 PM 400
7
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:16:10 PM 400
8
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:22:06 PM 400
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:22:56 PM 400
10
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:23:37 PM 400
11
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:24:15 PM 400
12
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:25:40 PM 400
13
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:26:13 PM 400
14
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:28:06 PM 400
15
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:28:08 PM 400
16
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:29:05 PM 400
17
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:29:10 PM 400
18
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:29:34 PM 400
19
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:29:41 PM 400
20
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:30:04 PM 400
21
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:30:38 PM 400
22
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:30:55 PM 400
23
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:31:41 PM 400
24
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:32:53 PM 400
25
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:33:21 PM 400
26
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:33:35 PM 400
27
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:34:02 PM 400
28
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:35:24 PM 400
29
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:35:48 PM 400
30
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:35:49 PM 400
31
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:35:50 PM 400
32
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:37:59 PM 400
33
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:38:42 PM 400
34
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:38:51 PM 400
35
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:38:59 PM 400
36
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:39:07 PM 400
37
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:39:40 PM 400
38
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:40:08 PM 400
39
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:41:24 PM 400
40
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:42:25 PM 400
41
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:43:16 PM 400
42
Christia Nicole G. Vargas Del Rosario Institute Inc.
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:43:30 PM 400
43
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:43:53 PM 400
44
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:45:53 PM 400
45
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:46:13 PM 400
48
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:49:30 PM 400
49
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:50:37 PM 400
50
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:51:20 PM 400
51
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:51:58 PM 400
52
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:54:21 PM 400
53
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:54:23 PM 400
54
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:55:44 PM 400
55
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:55:58 PM 400
56
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:57:35 PM 400
57
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:58:54 PM 400
58
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:59:46 PM 400
60
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:02:50 PM 400
61
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:03:23 PM 400
62
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:03:36 PM 400
63
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:05:54 PM 400
64
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:06:04 PM 400
65
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:06:59 PM 400
66
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:08:56 PM 400
67
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:14:02 PM 400
68
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:14:25 PM 400
69
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 07:26:11 PM 400
70
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
07/21/2021 07:42:31 PM 400
71
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2021 08:15:12 PM 400
72
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/21/2021 10:12:18 PM 400
73
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:46:57 PM 400
75
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/21/2021 06:05:39 PM 400
76
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/21/2021 05:42:19 PM 400
77
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 04:51:51 PM 400
78
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:27:06 PM 400
79
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:28:06 PM 400
80
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:58:57 PM 400
81
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 12:19:49 AM 400
82
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:01:18 PM 400
83
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:55:08 PM 400
84
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:58:42 PM 400
85
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:11:23 PM 400
86
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:35 PM 400
87
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:30:03 PM 400
88
Sittie Asliah T. Mindalano My Precious Child Learning Center
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:42:38 PM 400
89
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/27/2021 10:18:32 AM 400
90
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:20 PM 400
91
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:37:08 PM 400
92
Daniel Justine B. Mora Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:42:04 PM 400
93
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/16/2021 08:50:17 PM 400
94
Zoie Aeshia A. Vicquerra St. Scholastica’s College, Vito Cruz Manila
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:10:47 PM 400
95
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
10/19/2021 06:17:16 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!