Skill Building Activity Finishers

   406
   2021-07-22
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-Y.1, Math - A1-Y.2

No. of finishers:   

50

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:11:49 PM 600
2
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:13:32 PM 600
3
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:14:33 PM 600
4
Basher M. Amintao III Liceo de Cagayan University
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:14:45 PM 600
5
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:16:09 PM 600
6
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:16:48 PM 600
7
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:16:58 PM 600
8
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:17:51 PM 600
9
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:18:28 PM 600
10
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:18:38 PM 600
11
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:18:56 PM 600
12
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:19:06 PM 600
13
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:19:08 PM 600
14
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:19:09 PM 600
15
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:20:14 PM 600
16
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:22:59 PM 600
17
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:23:11 PM 600
18
Mary Sharmaine M. Kho Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:23:29 PM 600
19
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:25:01 PM 600
20
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:25:11 PM 600
21
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:25:17 PM 600
22
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:25:18 PM 600
23
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:25:27 PM 600
24
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:26:02 PM 600
25
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:27:33 PM 600
26
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:27:48 PM 600
27
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:30:54 PM 600
28
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:31:24 PM 600
29
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:34:09 PM 600
30
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:35:33 PM 600
31
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:35:37 PM 600
32
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:38:42 PM 600
33
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:38:44 PM 600
34
Ronnie M. Bahin Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:39:03 PM 600
35
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:39:28 PM 600
36
Dick Juno B. Go Eastern Visayas International Montessori School of Borongan City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:44:07 PM 600
37
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:46:23 PM 600
38
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:54:38 PM 600
39
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:55:24 PM 600
40
Hannah Althea L. Gilbolingo City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:55:30 PM 600
41
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/22/2021 02:44:28 PM 600
42
Dylon Francis P. Palamine City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 03:11:41 PM 600
43
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 04:07:19 PM 600
44
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
07/25/2021 10:43:35 AM 600
45
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/25/2021 05:57:36 PM 600
46
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/25/2021 05:59:45 PM 600
47
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/25/2021 06:06:01 PM 600
48
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
08/25/2021 06:23:10 PM 600
49
Erin Kristien Carbo UP Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/25/2021 06:29:02 PM 600
50
Aneeqa M. Dimaporo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/25/2021 06:29:07 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!