Skill Building Activity Finishers

   407
   2021-07-22
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-J.3

No. of finishers:   

87

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/22/2021 04:50:48 PM 250
2
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/22/2021 04:51:58 PM 250
3
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 04:54:26 PM 250
4
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:02:18 PM 250
5
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:03:06 PM 250
6
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:06:13 PM 250
7
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:08:15 PM 250
8
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:13:45 PM 250
9
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:14:22 PM 250
10
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:14:50 PM 250
11
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:16:27 PM 250
12
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:18:07 PM 250
13
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:18:21 PM 250
14
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:18:44 PM 250
15
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:18:49 PM 250
16
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:19:23 PM 250
18
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:21:13 PM 250
19
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:21:37 PM 250
20
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:24:48 PM 250
21
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:24:56 PM 250
22
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:25:06 PM 250
23
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:25:20 PM 250
24
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:26:40 PM 250
25
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:26:40 PM 250
26
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:28:44 PM 250
27
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:29:52 PM 250
28
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:31:08 PM 250
30
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:32:37 PM 250
31
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:34:39 PM 250
32
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:35:57 PM 250
33
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:36:02 PM 250
34
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:36:37 PM 250
35
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:37:27 PM 250
36
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:37:44 PM 250
37
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:40:51 PM 250
38
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:36:21 PM 250
39
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:41:34 PM 250
40
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:43:00 PM 250
41
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:43:23 PM 250
42
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:43:36 PM 250
43
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:45:00 PM 250
44
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:46:32 PM 250
45
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:46:38 PM 250
46
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:50:19 PM 250
47
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:51:21 PM 250
48
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:54:23 PM 250
49
Christia Nicole G. Vargas Del Rosario Institute Inc.
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:54:35 PM 250
50
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:56:58 PM 250
51
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:57:21 PM 250
52
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 05:58:50 PM 250
53
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 06:01:36 PM 250
54
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 06:02:01 PM 250
55
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 06:03:43 PM 250
56
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 06:05:40 PM 250
57
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/22/2021 06:09:00 PM 250
58
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/22/2021 06:18:59 PM 250
59
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/22/2021 06:48:48 PM 250
60
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/22/2021 07:00:26 PM 250
61
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 07:00:59 PM 250
62
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 07:07:37 PM 250
63
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/22/2021 07:51:03 PM 250
64
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/22/2021 08:12:20 PM 250
65
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/22/2021 08:48:40 PM 250
66
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:56:55 AM 250
67
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 03:11:23 PM 250
68
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
07/23/2021 04:46:05 PM 250
69
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 04:46:11 PM 250
70
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:01:09 PM 250
71
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:09:33 PM 250
72
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:13:41 PM 250
73
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:14:16 PM 250
74
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:41:04 PM 250
75
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:48:56 PM 250
76
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:55:11 PM 250
77
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:58:57 PM 250
78
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/25/2021 10:47:45 AM 250
79
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:06:33 PM 250
80
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:29:52 PM 250
81
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:35:15 PM 250
82
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:37:44 PM 250
83
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:25 PM 250
84
Sittie Asliah T. Mindalano My Precious Child Learning Center
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:59:27 PM 250
85
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:37:00 PM 250
86
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 08:34:18 PM 250
87
Daniel Justine B. Mora Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:42:05 PM 250
88
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/16/2021 08:34:04 PM 250
89
Zoie Aeshia A. Vicquerra St. Scholastica’s College, Vito Cruz Manila
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:10:38 PM 250
error: Content is protected !!