Skill Building Activity Finishers

   408
   2021-07-23
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 4-T.2, English - 4-JJ.10

No. of finishers:   

107

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:06:34 PM 300
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:06:47 PM 300
3
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:07:04 PM 300
4
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:07:05 PM 300
5
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:07:10 PM 300
6
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:08:43 PM 300
7
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:11:31 PM 300
8
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:12:50 PM 300
9
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:12:51 PM 300
10
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:13:32 PM 300
11
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:15:11 PM 300
12
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:15:12 PM 300
13
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:15:15 PM 300
14
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:16:38 PM 300
15
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:16:45 PM 300
16
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:17:19 PM 300
17
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:17:35 PM 300
18
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:17:53 PM 300
19
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:17:54 PM 300
20
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:18:54 PM 300
21
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:19:01 PM 300
22
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:19:15 PM 300
23
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:19:49 PM 300
24
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:20:06 PM 300
25
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:20:07 PM 300
26
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:20:25 PM 300
27
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:20:29 PM 300
28
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:20:55 PM 300
30
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:20:58 PM 300
31
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:21:08 PM 300
32
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:21:28 PM 300
33
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:21:32 PM 300
34
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:21:33 PM 300
35
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:21:36 PM 300
36
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:21:44 PM 300
37
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:21:46 PM 300
38
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:22:19 PM 300
39
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:22:42 PM 300
40
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:23:09 PM 300
41
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:23:43 PM 300
42
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:24:03 PM 300
43
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:24:07 PM 300
44
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:24:15 PM 300
45
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:24:26 PM 300
46
Ignacio Guinto Blessed Trinity Achiever's Academy, Mabolo, Cebu City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:24:38 PM 300
47
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:24:49 PM 300
48
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:25:18 PM 300
49
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:25:44 PM 300
50
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:27:17 PM 300
51
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:27:28 PM 300
52
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:15:04 PM 300
53
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:27:41 PM 300
54
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:16:41 PM 300
55
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:28:38 PM 300
57
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:30:11 PM 300
58
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:30:50 PM 300
59
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:31:19 PM 300
60
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:31:55 PM 300
61
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:32:56 PM 300
62
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:33:35 PM 300
63
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:34:13 PM 300
64
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:35:37 PM 300
65
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:35:46 PM 300
66
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:36:42 PM 300
67
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:37:22 PM 300
68
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:37:45 PM 300
69
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:38:13 PM 300
70
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:40:07 PM 300
71
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:40:46 PM 300
72
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:41:28 PM 300
73
Christia Nicole G. Vargas Del Rosario Institute Inc.
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:41:48 PM 300
74
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:44:09 PM 300
75
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:45:26 PM 300
76
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:46:43 PM 300
77
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:47:12 PM 300
78
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:48:21 PM 300
79
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:49:28 PM 300
80
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:51:56 PM 300
81
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:53:41 PM 300
82
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:54:48 PM 300
83
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:55:16 PM 300
84
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:55:33 PM 300
85
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:57:32 PM 300
86
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:58:37 PM 300
87
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:06:08 PM 300
88
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:07:26 PM 300
89
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:07:35 PM 300
90
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:58:53 PM 300
91
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/23/2021 07:21:53 PM 300
92
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2021 08:07:27 PM 300
93
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
07/23/2021 08:41:53 PM 300
94
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/25/2021 10:23:11 AM 300
95
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
07/23/2021 05:54:14 PM 300
96
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/23/2021 06:00:42 PM 300
97
Finisher
07/26/2021 04:42:23 PM 300
98
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/26/2021 04:45:01 PM 300
99
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:29:44 PM 300
100
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:35:09 PM 300
101
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:37:16 PM 300
102
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 11:48:32 PM 300
103
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:30 PM 300
104
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:15:45 PM 300
105
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:12:22 PM 300
106
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:36:51 PM 300
107
Daniel Justine B. Mora Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:42:10 PM 300
108
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/16/2021 08:32:51 PM 300
109
Zoie Aeshia A. Vicquerra St. Scholastica’s College, Vito Cruz Manila
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:10:28 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!