Skill Building Activity Finishers

   409
   2021-07-24
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3A
    English - 4-T.3, English - 4-T.4, English - 4-JJ.10

No. of finishers:   

17

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:17:33 AM 450
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:20:39 AM 450
3
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:27:47 AM 450
4
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:28:17 AM 450
5
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:29:20 AM 450
6
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:33:04 AM 450
7
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:33:25 AM 450
8
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:36:26 AM 450
9
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:37:14 AM 450
10
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:42:25 AM 450
11
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:43:54 AM 450
12
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:46:21 AM 450
13
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:55:18 AM 450
14
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/24/2021 10:49:57 AM 450
15
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
07/24/2021 01:15:18 PM 450
17
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/24/2021 01:50:40 PM 450
18
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/24/2021 03:07:57 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!