Skill Building Activity Finishers

   131
   2020-04-20
   Language Arts Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-2A
    English - 4-X.2, English - 4-X.3, English - 4-X.4, English - 4-X.5, English - 4-HH.5, English - 4-HH.10, English - 4-JJ.2, English - 4-JJ.3

No. of finishers:   

85

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 05:55:01 PM 1,200
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:04:57 PM 1,200
3
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:06:26 PM 1,200
4
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:08:36 PM 1,200
5
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:09:22 PM 1,200
6
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:17:58 PM 1,200
7
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:23:34 PM 1,200
8
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:23:36 PM 1,200
9
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:26:13 PM 1,200
10
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:26:22 PM 1,200
11
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:26:50 PM 1,200
12
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:27:08 PM 1,200
13
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:27:41 PM 1,200
14
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:27:43 PM 1,200
15
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:28:27 PM 1,200
16
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:31:00 PM 1,200
17
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:32:26 PM 1,200
18
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:32:33 PM 1,200
19
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:33:28 PM 1,200
20
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:34:13 PM 1,200
21
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:40:05 PM 1,200
22
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:42:28 PM 1,200
23
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:43:22 PM 1,200
24
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:44:47 PM 1,200
25
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:46:05 PM 1,200
26
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:47:44 PM 1,200
27
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:47:56 PM 1,200
28
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:49:13 PM 1,200
29
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:49:47 PM 1,200
30
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:54:03 PM 1,200
31
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:55:54 PM 1,200
32
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 06:56:45 PM 1,200
33
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:01:30 PM 1,200
34
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:01:58 PM 1,200
35
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:02:02 PM 1,200
36
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:08:07 PM 1,200
37
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:09:09 PM 1,200
38
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:11:58 PM 1,200
39
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:12:23 PM 1,200
40
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:15:51 PM 1,200
41
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:18:05 PM 1,200
42
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:18:44 PM 1,200
43
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:18:57 PM 1,200
44
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:19:23 PM 1,200
45
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:21:33 PM 1,200
46
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:26:18 PM 1,200
47
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:29:12 PM 1,200
48
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:32:59 PM 1,200
49
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:33:54 PM 1,200
50
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:34:06 PM 1,200
51
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:45:58 PM 1,200
52
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:51:58 PM 1,200
53
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:52:18 PM 1,200
54
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:53:49 PM 1,200
55
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 07:54:45 PM 1,200
56
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:00:56 PM 1,200
57
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:04:05 PM 1,200
58
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:04:28 PM 1,200
59
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:11:29 PM 1,200
60
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:16:38 PM 1,200
61
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:18:45 PM 1,200
62
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:23:39 PM 1,200
63
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:24:15 PM 1,200
64
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 08:55:16 PM 1,200
65
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/20/2020 09:49:41 PM 1,200
66
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 09:54:33 PM 1,200
67
Jillian Lexy R. Reyna Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/20/2020 10:39:28 PM 1,200
68
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/20/2020 10:42:57 PM 1,200
69
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/21/2020 12:01:42 AM 1,200
70
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:35:01 AM 1,200
71
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:28:07 AM 1,200
72
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 10:15:43 AM 1,200
73
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2020 12:17:12 PM 1,200
74
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/21/2020 12:20:25 PM 1,200
75
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/21/2020 01:49:28 PM 1,200
76
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 02:30:25 PM 1,200
78
Albert John Militante Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
04/21/2020 04:12:18 PM 1,200
79
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/21/2020 04:22:43 PM 1,200
80
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/21/2020 05:34:26 PM 1,200
81
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/21/2020 10:58:57 PM 1,200
82
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 10:31:51 AM 1,200
83
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 12:21:37 PM 1,200
84
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:14:22 PM 1,200
85
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:52:47 PM 1,200
86
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 08:35:40 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!