Skill Building Activity Finishers

   411
   2021-07-26
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 3-W.1

No. of finishers:   

98

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:07:42 PM 100
2
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:11:01 PM 100
3
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:11:21 PM 100
4
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:12:43 PM 100
5
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:13:08 PM 100
6
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:13:19 PM 100
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:13:41 PM 100
8
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:13:47 PM 100
9
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:13:51 PM 100
10
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:14:25 PM 100
11
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:14:40 PM 100
12
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:14:51 PM 100
13
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:15:14 PM 100
14
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:15:24 PM 100
15
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:15:29 PM 100
16
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:15:32 PM 100
17
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:15:54 PM 100
18
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:15:56 PM 100
19
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:02 PM 100
20
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:24 PM 100
21
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:26 PM 100
22
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:27 PM 100
23
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:37 PM 100
24
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:13:31 PM 100
25
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:14:54 PM 100
26
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:58 PM 100
27
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:16:59 PM 100
28
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:17:33 PM 100
29
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:17:33 PM 100
30
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:17:47 PM 100
31
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:17:52 PM 100
32
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:17:52 PM 100
33
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:17:59 PM 100
34
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:18:10 PM 100
35
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:18:14 PM 100
36
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:18:38 PM 100
37
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:06:50 PM 100
38
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:18:54 PM 100
39
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:18:59 PM 100
40
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:19:06 PM 100
41
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:19:17 PM 100
42
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:19:43 PM 100
43
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:20:11 PM 100
44
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:20:35 PM 100
45
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:20:44 PM 100
46
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:21:03 PM 100
47
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:21:09 PM 100
49
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:21:36 PM 100
50
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:22:01 PM 100
51
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:22:22 PM 100
52
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:22:34 PM 100
53
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:22:53 PM 100
54
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:23:45 PM 100
55
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:24:19 PM 100
56
Christia Nicole G. Vargas Del Rosario Institute Inc.
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:24:27 PM 100
57
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:24:33 PM 100
58
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:25:31 PM 100
59
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:26:10 PM 100
60
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:27:09 PM 100
61
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:27:31 PM 100
62
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:28:34 PM 100
63
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:29:51 PM 100
64
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:29:53 PM 100
65
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:30:21 PM 100
66
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:30:57 PM 100
67
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:32:11 PM 100
68
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:34:07 PM 100
69
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:34:29 PM 100
70
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:35:23 PM 100
71
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:36:21 PM 100
72
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:36:50 PM 100
74
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:36:59 PM 100
75
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:37:36 PM 100
76
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:42:52 PM 100
77
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:43:59 PM 100
78
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:44:43 PM 100
79
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:47:08 PM 100
80
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:49:40 PM 100
81
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:51:10 PM 100
82
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:51:43 PM 100
83
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:52:50 PM 100
84
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:53:05 PM 100
85
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:53:18 PM 100
86
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
07/26/2021 05:55:12 PM 100
87
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 10:33:22 AM 100
88
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
07/27/2021 12:14:38 PM 100
89
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 01:15:02 PM 100
90
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/27/2021 04:31:25 PM 100
91
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 04:53:33 PM 100
92
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 11:48:28 PM 100
93
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:34 PM 100
94
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:03:24 PM 100
95
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:15:42 PM 100
96
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:30:32 PM 100
97
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:36:42 PM 100
98
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/03/2021 09:20:29 PM 100
99
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/08/2021 09:06:51 PM 100
100
Daniel Justine B. Mora Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:07:12 PM 100
error: Content is protected !!