Skill Building Activity Finishers

   412
   2021-07-27
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 5-V.1

No. of finishers:   

76

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:04:33 PM 200
2
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:12:29 PM 200
3
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:18:41 PM 200
4
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:19:22 PM 200
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:21:09 PM 200
6
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:24:01 PM 200
7
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:24:19 PM 200
8
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:26:33 PM 200
9
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:28:53 PM 200
10
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:29:21 PM 200
11
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:29:27 PM 200
12
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:30:52 PM 200
13
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:30:55 PM 200
14
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:31:58 PM 200
15
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:32:08 PM 200
16
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:32:40 PM 200
17
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:33:36 PM 200
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:34:02 PM 200
19
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:34:07 PM 200
20
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:34:54 PM 200
21
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:36:53 PM 200
22
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:40:07 PM 200
24
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:27:38 PM 200
25
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:41:27 PM 200
26
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:44:07 PM 200
27
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:43:33 PM 200
28
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:45:17 PM 200
29
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:47:23 PM 200
30
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:48:29 PM 200
31
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:54:07 PM 200
32
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:55:32 PM 200
33
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:57:15 PM 200
34
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 05:58:31 PM 200
35
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 06:00:06 PM 200
36
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/27/2021 06:10:26 PM 200
37
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/27/2021 06:11:17 PM 200
38
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 06:12:01 PM 200
39
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 06:32:16 PM 200
40
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 06:59:14 PM 200
41
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 07:01:00 PM 200
42
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 07:37:52 PM 200
43
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 07:46:38 PM 200
44
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/27/2021 08:23:06 PM 200
45
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/27/2021 08:26:23 PM 200
46
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/27/2021 08:45:04 PM 200
47
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
07/27/2021 09:09:31 PM 200
48
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/27/2021 09:26:47 PM 200
49
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 09:42:57 PM 200
50
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/27/2021 10:17:12 PM 200
51
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 10:17:36 PM 200
52
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2021 10:21:08 PM 200
53
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:27:07 AM 200
54
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 08:51:25 AM 200
55
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2021 12:06:46 PM 200
56
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 01:34:57 PM 200
57
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 02:29:17 PM 200
58
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 03:41:56 PM 200
59
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/28/2021 03:43:30 PM 200
60
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/28/2021 04:29:15 PM 200
61
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
07/28/2021 04:34:14 PM 200
62
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/28/2021 04:41:18 PM 200
63
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 04:47:05 PM 200
64
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
07/28/2021 04:49:09 PM 200
65
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:30 PM 200
66
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:36 PM 200
67
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:29 PM 200
68
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:41:19 PM 200
69
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:03:17 PM 200
70
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:15:40 PM 200
71
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 09:08:58 PM 200
72
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/29/2021 12:14:17 AM 200
73
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:03:48 PM 200
74
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:32:20 PM 200
75
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/02/2021 08:49:04 PM 200
76
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/03/2021 09:20:26 PM 200
77
Athena Gwyneth D. Calpe Assumption Antipolo
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:30:13 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!