Skill Building Activity Finishers

   413
   2021-07-28
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-R.1

No. of finishers:   

100

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:31 PM 250
2
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:33 PM 250
3
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:36 PM 250
3
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:36 PM 250
5
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:40 PM 250
6
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:42 PM 250
7
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:45 PM 250
8
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:46 PM 250
9
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:48 PM 250
10
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:35:55 PM 250
11
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:00 PM 250
12
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:03 PM 250
13
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:18 PM 250
14
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:20 PM 250
15
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:22 PM 250
16
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:30 PM 250
17
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:36 PM 250
18
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:38 PM 250
19
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:36 PM 250
20
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:37:48 PM 250
21
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:38:21 PM 250
22
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:38:52 PM 250
23
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:38:55 PM 250
24
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:38:59 PM 250
25
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:39:08 PM 250
26
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:39:38 PM 250
27
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:39:42 PM 250
28
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:39:51 PM 250
29
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:22 PM 250
30
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:24 PM 250
31
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:30 PM 250
32
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:31 PM 250
33
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:38 PM 250
34
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:41 PM 250
35
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:56 PM 250
36
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:58 PM 250
37
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:40:58 PM 250
38
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:41:06 PM 250
39
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:41:16 PM 250
40
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:41:19 PM 250
41
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:41:25 PM 250
42
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:41:46 PM 250
43
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:42:12 PM 250
44
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:42:18 PM 250
45
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:42:50 PM 250
46
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:43:07 PM 250
47
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:43:10 PM 250
48
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:43:24 PM 250
49
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:43:56 PM 250
50
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:44:06 PM 250
51
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:44:26 PM 250
52
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:44:54 PM 250
53
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:45:27 PM 250
54
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:45:35 PM 250
55
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:46:33 PM 250
56
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:46:41 PM 250
57
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:36:59 PM 250
58
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:46:48 PM 250
59
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:46:49 PM 250
60
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:39:35 PM 250
61
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:47:18 PM 250
62
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:47:22 PM 250
63
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:48:04 PM 250
64
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:48:56 PM 250
65
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:49:16 PM 250
66
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:50:11 PM 250
67
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:50:59 PM 250
68
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:51:21 PM 250
69
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:52:10 PM 250
70
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:52:18 PM 250
71
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:52:53 PM 250
72
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:53:18 PM 250
73
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:54:44 PM 250
74
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:55:41 PM 250
75
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:57:07 PM 250
76
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:57:22 PM 250
77
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:59:17 PM 250
78
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 05:59:56 PM 250
79
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:00:24 PM 250
80
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:01:04 PM 250
81
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:01:58 PM 250
82
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:03:14 PM 250
83
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:02:38 PM 250
84
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:04:17 PM 250
85
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:05:57 PM 250
86
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:06:39 PM 250
87
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:08:37 PM 250
88
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:09:37 PM 250
89
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:15:38 PM 250
90
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:36:35 PM 250
91
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/28/2021 06:52:43 PM 250
92
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 06:01:50 AM 250
94
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:38:44 PM 250
95
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:55:18 PM 250
96
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:08:28 PM 250
97
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:32:18 PM 250
98
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/02/2021 04:48:59 PM 250
99
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:30:21 PM 250
100
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/03/2021 09:20:18 PM 250
101
Athena Gwyneth D. Calpe Assumption Antipolo
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:30:16 PM 250
error: Content is protected !!