Skill Building Activity Finishers

   414
   2021-07-29
   Science Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    Science - 6-G.1, Science - 6-G.2

No. of finishers:   

96

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:50:35 PM 500
2
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:50:35 PM 500
3
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:50:48 PM 500
4
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:51:33 PM 500
5
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:51:36 PM 500
6
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:52:39 PM 500
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:52:49 PM 500
8
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:53:15 PM 500
9
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:53:44 PM 500
10
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:55:49 PM 500
11
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:56:31 PM 500
12
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:57:42 PM 500
13
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:57:44 PM 500
14
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:57:46 PM 500
15
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:58:07 PM 500
16
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:58:08 PM 500
17
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:59:46 PM 500
18
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:00:04 PM 500
19
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:00:33 PM 500
20
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:00:59 PM 500
21
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:01:11 PM 500
22
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:01:11 PM 500
23
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:01:18 PM 500
24
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:01:29 PM 500
25
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:01:58 PM 500
26
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:03:30 PM 500
27
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:03:53 PM 500
28
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:03:56 PM 500
29
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:05:07 PM 500
30
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:05:09 PM 500
31
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:05:20 PM 500
32
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:06:22 PM 500
33
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:06:27 PM 500
34
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:06:33 PM 500
35
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:06:43 PM 500
36
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:07:09 PM 500
37
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:07:22 PM 500
39
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:07:46 PM 500
40
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:50:48 PM 500
41
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:08:16 PM 500
42
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
07/29/2021 04:59:20 PM 500
43
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:08:43 PM 500
44
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:08:44 PM 500
45
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:08:49 PM 500
46
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:09:04 PM 500
47
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:09:16 PM 500
48
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:09:16 PM 500
49
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:09:19 PM 500
50
Christia Nicole G. Vargas Del Rosario Institute Inc.
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:09:54 PM 500
51
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:10:01 PM 500
52
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:10:23 PM 500
53
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:10:42 PM 500
54
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:10:55 PM 500
55
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:11:23 PM 500
56
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:11:49 PM 500
57
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:12:32 PM 500
58
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:13:44 PM 500
59
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:14:08 PM 500
60
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:14:27 PM 500
61
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:15:00 PM 500
62
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:16:04 PM 500
63
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:16:12 PM 500
64
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:16:39 PM 500
65
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:17:25 PM 500
66
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:17:58 PM 500
67
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:18:19 PM 500
68
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:18:36 PM 500
69
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:21:55 PM 500
70
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:23:10 PM 500
71
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:26:37 PM 500
72
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:28:13 PM 500
73
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:28:16 PM 500
74
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:28:26 PM 500
75
Sittie Asliah T. Mindalano My Precious Child Learning Center
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:28:35 PM 500
76
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:29:32 PM 500
77
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:26:06 PM 500
78
Marc Neilson U. Banan Catarman I Central School, Catarman N. Samar - Northern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:30:00 PM 500
79
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:30:28 PM 500
80
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:31:30 PM 500
81
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:31:52 PM 500
82
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:34:01 PM 500
83
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:35:25 PM 500
84
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:42:50 PM 500
85
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 05:52:23 PM 500
86
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
07/29/2021 06:05:55 PM 500
87
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2021 07:47:04 PM 500
88
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
07/30/2021 04:47:18 PM 500
89
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:15:37 PM 500
90
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:32:13 PM 500
91
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:33:49 PM 500
92
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:56:45 PM 500
93
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 07:25:40 PM 500
94
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/02/2021 04:39:27 PM 500
95
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/03/2021 09:20:14 PM 500
96
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:18:02 PM 500
97
Athena Gwyneth D. Calpe Assumption Antipolo
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:30:21 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!