Skill Building Activity Finishers

   415
   2021-07-30
   Science Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3B
    Science - 4-U.1, Science - 4-U.7

No. of finishers:   

94

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:03:08 PM 300
2
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:03:14 PM 300
3
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:03:22 PM 300
4
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:03:26 PM 300
5
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:04:43 PM 300
6
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:05:13 PM 300
7
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:06:55 PM 300
8
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:07:07 PM 300
9
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:07:31 PM 300
10
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:07:36 PM 300
11
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:09:21 PM 300
12
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:09:35 PM 300
13
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:09:36 PM 300
14
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:09:46 PM 300
15
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:10:13 PM 300
16
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:11:02 PM 300
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:11:24 PM 300
18
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:11:25 PM 300
19
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:11:29 PM 300
20
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:11:43 PM 300
21
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:13:01 PM 300
22
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:13:10 PM 300
23
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:13:35 PM 300
24
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:13:35 PM 300
25
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:14:02 PM 300
27
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:14:38 PM 300
28
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:14:45 PM 300
29
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:14:47 PM 300
30
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:14:56 PM 300
31
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:15:14 PM 300
32
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:15:17 PM 300
33
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:15:45 PM 300
34
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:15:56 PM 300
35
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:17:02 PM 300
36
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:17:54 PM 300
37
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:18:00 PM 300
38
Marc Neilson U. Banan Catarman I Central School, Catarman N. Samar - Northern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:18:02 PM 300
39
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:18:06 PM 300
40
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:19:04 PM 300
41
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:19:17 PM 300
42
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:20:20 PM 300
43
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:20:22 PM 300
44
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:22:36 PM 300
45
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:23:28 PM 300
46
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:18:41 PM 300
47
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:19:46 PM 300
48
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:21:56 PM 300
49
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:26:05 PM 300
50
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:26:22 PM 300
51
Carlo Andreas Tenefrancia Go Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:26:30 PM 300
52
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:26:46 PM 300
53
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:26:50 PM 300
54
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:26:56 PM 300
55
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:27:07 PM 300
56
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:27:10 PM 300
57
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:27:28 PM 300
58
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:27:32 PM 300
59
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:30:25 PM 300
60
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:30:48 PM 300
61
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:31:18 PM 300
62
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:31:25 PM 300
63
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:31:45 PM 300
64
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:31:48 PM 300
65
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:31:59 PM 300
66
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:32:07 PM 300
67
Karlo Alberto Visda Nasah Montessori School of Learning, Inc
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:32:49 PM 300
68
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:33:21 PM 300
69
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:33:45 PM 300
70
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:33:51 PM 300
71
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:34:05 PM 300
72
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:34:58 PM 300
73
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:35:09 PM 300
74
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:35:14 PM 300
75
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:35:21 PM 300
76
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:35:45 PM 300
77
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:36:45 PM 300
78
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:37:06 PM 300
79
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:40:01 PM 300
80
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:40:52 PM 300
81
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:47:44 PM 300
82
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:47:53 PM 300
83
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:52:40 PM 300
84
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:53:39 PM 300
85
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
07/30/2021 05:54:40 PM 300
86
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2021 09:17:28 PM 300
87
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
08/01/2021 08:51:35 PM 300
88
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:07:44 AM 300
89
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 04:04:42 PM 300
90
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/02/2021 04:32:14 PM 300
91
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:21:47 PM 300
92
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/03/2021 09:20:07 PM 300
93
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:39 PM 300
94
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/05/2021 06:00:14 PM 300
95
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:18:02 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!