Skill Building Activity Finishers

   416
   2021-07-31
   Science Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3A
    Science - 4-U.1, Science - 4-U.2, Science - 4-U.7

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:10:20 AM 450
2
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:15:36 AM 450
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:16:07 AM 450
4
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:16:49 AM 450
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:17:56 AM 450
6
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:20:37 AM 450
7
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:26:28 AM 450
8
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:26:39 AM 450
9
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:27:21 AM 450
10
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:30:12 AM 450
11
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:30:18 AM 450
12
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:33:08 AM 450
13
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:34:31 AM 450
14
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:37:46 AM 450
15
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:43:32 AM 450
16
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:43:32 AM 450
17
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:44:37 AM 450
18
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:50:46 AM 450
19
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:51:02 AM 450
20
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
07/31/2021 10:59:04 AM 450
21
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 11:04:42 AM 450
22
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/31/2021 11:09:06 AM 450
23
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
07/31/2021 11:09:27 AM 450
25
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:16:21 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!