Skill Building Activity Finishers

   419
   2021-08-02
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 5-R.2

No. of finishers:   

72

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:44:16 PM 200
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:49:35 PM 200
3
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:54:29 PM 200
4
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:56:19 PM 200
5
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:56:53 PM 200
7
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:57:46 PM 200
8
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:57:49 PM 200
9
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:58:17 PM 200
10
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/02/2021 05:59:32 PM 200
11
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:01:21 PM 200
12
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:02:35 PM 200
13
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:03:07 PM 200
14
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:03:38 PM 200
15
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:04:56 PM 200
16
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:08:22 PM 200
17
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:09:07 PM 200
18
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:09:52 PM 200
19
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:10:49 PM 200
20
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:10:57 PM 200
21
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:11:51 PM 200
22
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:12:03 PM 200
24
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:12:23 PM 200
25
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:12:49 PM 200
26
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:13:18 PM 200
27
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:13:18 PM 200
28
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:13:51 PM 200
29
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:14:20 PM 200
30
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:14:46 PM 200
31
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:14:49 PM 200
32
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:15:06 PM 200
33
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:15:58 PM 200
34
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:16:00 PM 200
35
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:17:53 PM 200
36
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:18:34 PM 200
37
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:20:13 PM 200
38
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:21:04 PM 200
39
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:21:32 PM 200
40
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:23:09 PM 200
41
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:23:38 PM 200
42
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:27:40 PM 200
43
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:28:08 PM 200
44
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:28:12 PM 200
45
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:28:16 PM 200
46
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:29:13 PM 200
47
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:29:35 PM 200
48
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:29:40 PM 200
49
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:31:17 PM 200
50
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:20:40 PM 200
51
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:36:44 PM 200
52
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:40:30 PM 200
53
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:50:17 PM 200
54
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:50:21 PM 200
55
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 06:54:37 PM 200
56
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
08/02/2021 07:03:00 PM 200
57
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 07:13:49 PM 200
58
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 08:24:14 PM 200
59
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/02/2021 08:27:44 PM 200
60
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 09:50:24 PM 200
61
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 09:52:51 PM 200
62
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
08/02/2021 10:04:00 PM 200
63
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2021 10:45:33 PM 200
64
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:12:46 AM 200
65
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 12:51:37 PM 200
66
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 01:40:35 PM 200
67
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 02:30:25 PM 200
68
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/03/2021 02:34:09 PM 200
70
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/03/2021 03:40:01 PM 200
71
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/03/2021 04:43:45 PM 200
72
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/03/2021 09:19:58 PM 200
73
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:44 PM 200
74
Juan Manuel C. Inovejas Balanga Elementary School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/06/2021 04:24:35 PM 200
75
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:18:04 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!