Skill Building Activity Finishers

   132
   2020-04-21
   Math Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-2A
    Math - 4-K.1, Math - 4-K.2, Math - 4-K.3, Math - 4-K.4, Math - 4-J.9, Math - 4-S.15, Math - 4-S.16, Science - 4-S.17

No. of finishers:   

60

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2020 06:46:48 PM 1,200
2
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/21/2020 07:01:56 PM 1,200
3
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/21/2020 07:12:57 PM 1,200
4
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 07:19:44 PM 1,200
5
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 07:20:37 PM 1,200
6
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 07:37:04 PM 1,200
7
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 07:47:27 PM 1,200
8
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 07:49:07 PM 1,200
9
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:07:01 PM 1,200
10
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:24:55 PM 1,200
11
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:26:16 PM 1,200
12
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:28:04 PM 1,200
13
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:32:47 PM 1,200
14
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:50:55 PM 1,200
15
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 08:59:51 PM 1,200
16
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:11:29 PM 1,200
17
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:16:54 PM 1,200
18
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:24:42 PM 1,200
19
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:32:37 PM 1,200
20
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:37:50 PM 1,200
21
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:44:04 PM 1,200
22
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:48:05 PM 1,200
23
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:48:21 PM 1,200
24
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 09:55:34 PM 1,200
25
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2020 10:01:15 PM 1,200
26
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/21/2020 10:17:19 PM 1,200
27
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/21/2020 10:47:17 PM 1,200
28
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 11:25:46 PM 1,200
29
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/22/2020 01:11:03 AM 1,200
30
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:45:10 AM 1,200
31
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:12:46 AM 1,200
32
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:41:52 AM 1,200
33
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 09:07:30 AM 1,200
35
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 09:32:42 AM 1,200
36
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 10:29:09 AM 1,200
37
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/22/2020 11:48:34 AM 1,200
38
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 12:23:32 PM 1,200
39
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 12:43:16 PM 1,200
40
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/22/2020 01:42:34 PM 1,200
41
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/22/2020 01:44:13 PM 1,200
42
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 02:24:46 PM 1,200
43
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 02:44:33 PM 1,200
44
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/22/2020 02:50:23 PM 1,200
45
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 03:10:23 PM 1,200
46
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 03:14:49 PM 1,200
47
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 03:21:03 PM 1,200
48
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 03:43:13 PM 1,200
49
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/22/2020 03:57:46 PM 1,200
50
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 03:59:12 PM 1,200
51
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 04:58:27 PM 1,200
52
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 05:14:24 PM 1,200
53
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 05:17:04 PM 1,200
54
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 10:47:33 AM 1,200
55
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/23/2020 02:23:34 PM 1,200
56
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 04:45:35 PM 1,200
57
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/26/2020 05:39:03 PM 1,200
58
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/27/2020 04:33:20 PM 1,200
59
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 04:59:03 PM 1,200
60
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 02:31:31 PM 1,200
61
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/02/2020 09:36:31 AM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!