Skill Building Activity Finishers

   420
   2021-08-03
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-Z.5

No. of finishers:   

98

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:40:31 PM 250
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:40:34 PM 250
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:40:35 PM 250
4
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:40:37 PM 250
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:40:38 PM 250
6
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:40:40 PM 250
7
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:40:53 PM 250
8
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:41:37 PM 250
10
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:42:51 PM 250
11
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:43:05 PM 250
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:43:11 PM 250
13
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:43:17 PM 250
14
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:43:32 PM 250
15
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:43:38 PM 250
16
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:44:28 PM 250
17
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:44:36 PM 250
18
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:44:40 PM 250
19
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:00 PM 250
20
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:01 PM 250
21
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:19 PM 250
22
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:23 PM 250
23
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:33 PM 250
24
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:35 PM 250
25
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:38 PM 250
26
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:38 PM 250
27
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:45 PM 250
28
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:54 PM 250
29
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:55 PM 250
30
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:46:02 PM 250
31
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:46:12 PM 250
32
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:47:02 PM 250
33
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:47:06 PM 250
34
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:47:06 PM 250
35
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:47:10 PM 250
36
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:47:44 PM 250
37
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:47:53 PM 250
38
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:48:24 PM 250
39
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:48:24 PM 250
40
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:48:40 PM 250
41
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:48:53 PM 250
42
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:48:56 PM 250
43
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:49:10 PM 250
44
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:49:18 PM 250
45
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:49:24 PM 250
46
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:49:28 PM 250
47
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:49:36 PM 250
48
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:49:37 PM 250
49
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:49:39 PM 250
50
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:50:02 PM 250
51
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:50:08 PM 250
52
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:50:37 PM 250
53
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:50:50 PM 250
54
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:51:45 PM 250
55
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:51:51 PM 250
56
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:51:54 PM 250
57
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:52:22 PM 250
58
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:52:49 PM 250
60
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:53:41 PM 250
61
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:53:48 PM 250
62
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:54:02 PM 250
63
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:54:07 PM 250
64
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:54:43 PM 250
65
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:54:48 PM 250
66
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:54:55 PM 250
67
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:55:35 PM 250
68
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:57:00 PM 250
69
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:45:29 PM 250
70
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:52:44 PM 250
71
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:58:22 PM 250
72
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:58:29 PM 250
73
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:53:16 PM 250
74
Christia Nicole G. Vargas Del Rosario Institute Inc.
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:58:57 PM 250
75
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:59:18 PM 250
76
Ignacio Guinto Blessed Trinity Achiever's Academy, Mabolo, Cebu City
Finisher
08/03/2021 05:52:00 PM 250
77
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:00:41 PM 250
78
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:02:02 PM 250
79
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:03:06 PM 250
80
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:03:33 PM 250
81
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:04:02 PM 250
82
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:04:04 PM 250
83
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:04:35 PM 250
84
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:05:46 PM 250
85
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:06:13 PM 250
86
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:09:25 PM 250
87
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:09:51 PM 250
88
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:11:08 PM 250
89
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:11:20 PM 250
90
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:12:25 PM 250
91
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:12:51 PM 250
92
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:15:29 PM 250
93
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:16:34 PM 250
94
Marc Neilson U. Banan Catarman I Central School, Catarman N. Samar - Northern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:17:50 PM 250
95
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:20:57 PM 250
96
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/03/2021 06:15:12 PM 250
97
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/03/2021 09:19:56 PM 250
98
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/04/2021 03:26:20 PM 250
99
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/05/2021 05:40:54 PM 250
100
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:18:07 PM 250
error: Content is protected !!