Skill Building Activity Finishers

   421
   2021-08-04
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-F.2, English - 6-G.4

No. of finishers:   

86

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:17:16 PM 500
2
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:19:54 PM 500
3
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:20:16 PM 500
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:20:39 PM 500
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:20:48 PM 500
6
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:21:09 PM 500
7
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:21:15 PM 500
8
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:21:40 PM 500
9
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:22:33 PM 500
10
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:22:36 PM 500
11
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:24:21 PM 500
12
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:24:29 PM 500
13
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:24:33 PM 500
14
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:24:54 PM 500
15
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:25:16 PM 500
16
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:26:51 PM 500
17
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:00 PM 500
18
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:20 PM 500
19
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:30 PM 500
20
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:39 PM 500
21
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:50 PM 500
22
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:54 PM 500
23
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:27:58 PM 500
24
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:28:13 PM 500
25
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:28:30 PM 500
26
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:29:08 PM 500
27
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:29:20 PM 500
28
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:29:48 PM 500
29
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:29:58 PM 500
30
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:30:11 PM 500
31
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:30:48 PM 500
32
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:31:54 PM 500
33
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:32:01 PM 500
34
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:32:26 PM 500
35
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:32:32 PM 500
36
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:23:19 PM 500
37
Ignacio Guinto Blessed Trinity Achiever's Academy, Mabolo, Cebu City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:29:22 PM 500
38
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:33:26 PM 500
39
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:33:52 PM 500
40
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:33:55 PM 500
41
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:34:00 PM 500
42
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:34:23 PM 500
43
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:35:34 PM 500
44
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:35:38 PM 500
45
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:35:45 PM 500
46
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:36:27 PM 500
47
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:36:40 PM 500
48
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:37:54 PM 500
49
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:38:00 PM 500
50
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:39:05 PM 500
51
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:39:17 PM 500
52
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:39:51 PM 500
53
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:40:34 PM 500
54
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:40:37 PM 500
55
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:40:41 PM 500
56
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:40:59 PM 500
57
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:41:44 PM 500
58
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:42:48 PM 500
59
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:44:22 PM 500
60
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:44:59 PM 500
61
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:45:22 PM 500
62
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:45:22 PM 500
63
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:45:49 PM 500
64
Mary Ella Danica R. Hernando Miglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Minglanilla, Cebu
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:46:02 PM 500
65
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:46:27 PM 500
67
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:47:15 PM 500
68
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:47:56 PM 500
69
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:50:08 PM 500
70
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:50:40 PM 500
71
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:37:31 PM 500
72
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:54:00 PM 500
73
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:55:42 PM 500
74
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/04/2021 05:56:28 PM 500
75
Daniel Justine B. Mora Sto. Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 06:00:33 PM 500
76
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/04/2021 06:08:29 PM 500
77
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/04/2021 07:01:58 PM 500
78
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2021 08:24:42 PM 500
79
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/05/2021 09:04:05 AM 500
81
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
08/05/2021 12:19:39 PM 500
82
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/05/2021 02:37:32 PM 500
83
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/05/2021 05:40:07 PM 500
84
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/05/2021 05:40:52 PM 500
85
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/06/2021 12:11:06 AM 500
86
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
08/06/2021 06:27:32 PM 500
87
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:18:09 PM 500
88
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/11/2021 08:59:53 AM 500
error: Content is protected !!