Skill Building Activity Finishers

   429
   2021-08-09
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3C
    English - 5-NN.1

No. of finishers:   

23

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2021 11:14:15 AM 200
3
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
08/09/2021 11:25:58 AM 200
4
Reign Margarette V. De Sotto South Cembo Elementary School, Makati City
Finisher
08/09/2021 11:29:05 AM 200
5
Cerese Angelee L. De Guia Fernando Ma. Guerrero Elementary School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
08/09/2021 11:47:31 AM 200
6
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
08/09/2021 12:24:35 PM 200
7
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
08/09/2021 08:28:55 PM 200
8
Amara Kirsten Dalangin Putatan Elementary School, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
08/09/2021 10:23:41 PM 200
9
Jasmine D. Abuda Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 11:30:50 AM 200
10
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2021 10:22:22 AM 200
11
Alizandro Miguel Manuta Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 10:28:12 AM 200
12
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:33:28 AM 200
13
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:34:37 AM 200
14
Ma. Fatima Mortel Guitnang Bayan Elementary School, San Mateo, Rizal
Finisher
08/10/2021 12:20:18 PM 200
15
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 12:21:40 PM 200
16
Jan Yuhan Mabini Rizal Central School, Tacloban
Finisher
08/10/2021 02:17:39 PM 200
17
Kyla A. Puebla Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/10/2021 04:24:44 PM 200
18
Danica Ashley Jamin Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/10/2021 10:47:01 PM 200
19
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2021 10:05:33 AM 200
20
Julianne M. Calope Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:44:47 PM 200
21
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2021 09:35:59 AM 200
22
Mikhail A. Adolfo LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/17/2021 11:07:34 AM 200
23
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2021 07:13:32 AM 200
23
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2021 11:16:44 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!