Skill Building Activity Finishers

   133
   2020-04-22
   Math Gr. 4
   Batch 2020-2A
    Math - 4-I.2, Math - 4-I.4, Math - 4-E.18, Math - 4-E.19, Math - 4-E.26, Math - 4-E.27, Math - 4-N.12

No. of finishers:   

73

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 05:44:44 PM 1,050
2
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 05:55:24 PM 1,050
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:02:14 PM 1,050
4
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:05:55 PM 1,050
5
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:06:54 PM 1,050
6
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:09:51 PM 1,050
7
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:13:08 PM 1,050
8
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:15:15 PM 1,050
9
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:15:30 PM 1,050
10
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:16:50 PM 1,050
11
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:26:06 PM 1,050
12
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:28:30 PM 1,050
13
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:30:56 PM 1,050
14
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:35:23 PM 1,050
15
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:37:04 PM 1,050
16
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:37:12 PM 1,050
17
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:45:50 PM 1,050
18
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:47:20 PM 1,050
19
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:49:48 PM 1,050
20
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:49:55 PM 1,050
21
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:51:13 PM 1,050
22
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:51:22 PM 1,050
23
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:56:48 PM 1,050
24
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:57:33 PM 1,050
25
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 06:59:57 PM 1,050
26
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:00:34 PM 1,050
27
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:00:51 PM 1,050
28
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:05:35 PM 1,050
29
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:10:34 PM 1,050
30
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:11:52 PM 1,050
31
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:13:37 PM 1,050
32
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:17:02 PM 1,050
33
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:17:48 PM 1,050
34
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:18:24 PM 1,050
35
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:18:34 PM 1,050
36
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:23:11 PM 1,050
37
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:27:53 PM 1,050
38
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:38:54 PM 1,050
39
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:45:31 PM 1,050
40
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:47:17 PM 1,050
41
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:48:08 PM 1,050
42
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:52:46 PM 1,050
43
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 07:57:31 PM 1,050
44
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:11:53 PM 1,050
45
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:14:37 PM 1,050
46
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:15:40 PM 1,050
47
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:17:31 PM 1,050
48
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:22:46 PM 1,050
49
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:26:28 PM 1,050
50
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:28:33 PM 1,050
51
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:37:38 PM 1,050
52
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:45:37 PM 1,050
53
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:46:00 PM 1,050
54
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 08:59:01 PM 1,050
55
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/22/2020 09:10:37 PM 1,050
56
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/22/2020 09:46:31 PM 1,050
58
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/22/2020 10:16:08 PM 1,050
59
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/22/2020 10:21:56 PM 1,050
60
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/22/2020 10:33:32 PM 1,050
61
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 09:57:18 AM 1,050
62
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
04/23/2020 10:16:08 AM 1,050
63
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/23/2020 02:17:03 PM 1,050
64
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/23/2020 02:32:32 PM 1,050
65
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 02:37:41 PM 1,050
66
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 03:05:11 PM 1,050
67
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 03:21:52 PM 1,050
68
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 03:25:37 PM 1,050
69
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 03:57:54 PM 1,050
70
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 04:24:09 PM 1,050
71
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:47:14 PM 1,050
72
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:15:08 PM 1,050
73
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 11:28:35 AM 1,050
74
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/06/2020 09:26:51 AM 1,050
error: Content is protected !!