Skill Building Activity Finishers

   430
   2021-08-09
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-K.1, English - 6-K.2

No. of finishers:   

81

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:10:01 PM 500
2
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:10:03 PM 500
3
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:10:05 PM 500
4
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:10:07 PM 500
5
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:10:10 PM 500
6
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:10:11 PM 500
7
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:10:12 PM 500
8
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:11:34 PM 500
9
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:13:37 PM 500
10
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:14:57 PM 500
11
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:15:34 PM 500
12
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:15:42 PM 500
13
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:16:13 PM 500
14
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:18:11 PM 500
15
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:19:00 PM 500
16
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:19:48 PM 500
17
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:20:20 PM 500
18
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:20:29 PM 500
19
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:21:32 PM 500
20
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:21:48 PM 500
21
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:22:18 PM 500
22
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:23:03 PM 500
23
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:23:10 PM 500
24
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:23:20 PM 500
25
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:24:06 PM 500
26
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:24:10 PM 500
27
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:24:15 PM 500
28
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:25:46 PM 500
29
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:27:00 PM 500
30
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:27:20 PM 500
31
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:27:41 PM 500
32
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:28:01 PM 500
33
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:28:56 PM 500
35
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:29:12 PM 500
36
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:29:57 PM 500
37
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:31:12 PM 500
38
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:31:39 PM 500
39
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:31:53 PM 500
40
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:32:38 PM 500
41
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:32:46 PM 500
42
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:33:11 PM 500
43
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:33:32 PM 500
44
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:33:55 PM 500
45
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:35:15 PM 500
46
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:35:52 PM 500
47
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:37:29 PM 500
48
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:38:48 PM 500
49
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:40:46 PM 500
50
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:41:27 PM 500
51
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:42:27 PM 500
52
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:43:48 PM 500
53
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:44:28 PM 500
54
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:45:21 PM 500
55
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:45:50 PM 500
56
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:46:41 PM 500
57
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:46:44 PM 500
58
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:48:19 PM 500
59
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:19:13 PM 500
60
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:49:54 PM 500
61
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:50:05 PM 500
62
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:28:24 PM 500
63
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:42:59 PM 500
64
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:56:48 PM 500
65
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:57:09 PM 500
66
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:57:34 PM 500
67
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:57:43 PM 500
68
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 05:59:08 PM 500
69
Marc Neilson U. Banan Catarman I Central School, Catarman N. Samar - Northern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 06:00:54 PM 500
70
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 06:01:10 PM 500
71
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 06:09:45 PM 500
72
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
08/09/2021 06:10:07 PM 500
73
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 06:41:33 PM 500
74
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/09/2021 06:58:22 PM 500
75
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/09/2021 07:03:43 PM 500
76
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 01:34:52 PM 500
77
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 02:54:54 PM 500
78
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/10/2021 04:38:20 PM 500
79
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:56:16 PM 500
80
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
08/11/2021 11:15:56 AM 500
81
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2021 11:25:06 AM 500
82
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:30:39 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!