Skill Building Activity Finishers

   432
   2021-08-10
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3C
    English - 5-LL.4

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jasmine D. Abuda Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:19:51 AM 200
2
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:20:55 AM 200
3
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:21:34 AM 200
4
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:21:55 AM 200
5
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:21:57 AM 200
6
Ma. Fatima Mortel Guitnang Bayan Elementary School, San Mateo, Rizal
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:22:59 AM 200
7
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:23:07 AM 200
8
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:23:23 AM 200
9
Reign Margarette V. De Sotto South Cembo Elementary School, Makati City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:23:28 AM 200
10
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:23:53 AM 200
11
Amara Kirsten Dalangin Putatan Elementary School, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:24:00 AM 200
12
Czach Lhoe G. Palencia Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:24:34 AM 200
13
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:27:46 AM 200
14
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:34:43 AM 200
15
Danica Ashley Jamin Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:37:22 AM 200
16
Cerese Angelee L. De Guia Fernando Ma. Guerrero Elementary School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
08/10/2021 11:40:10 AM 200
17
Kyla A. Puebla Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/10/2021 12:51:54 PM 200
18
Alizandro Miguel Manuta Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 09:10:03 AM 200
19
Jan Yuhan Mabini Rizal Central School, Tacloban
Finisher
08/12/2021 09:46:26 AM 200
20
Julianne M. Calope Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:37:29 PM 200
21
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2021 09:36:49 AM 200
22
Mikhail A. Adolfo LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/17/2021 11:07:42 AM 200
23
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2021 11:16:57 AM 200
24
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/17/2021 10:06:04 AM 200
25
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/21/2021 07:13:42 AM 200
error: Content is protected !!