Skill Building Activity Finishers

   433
   2021-08-10
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 4-H.3, English - 4-HH.5

No. of finishers:   

88

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:19:31 PM 300
2
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:19:56 PM 300
3
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:21:36 PM 300
4
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:21:47 PM 300
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:23:56 PM 300
6
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:24:32 PM 300
8
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:25:57 PM 300
9
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:26:28 PM 300
10
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:26:58 PM 300
11
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:28:06 PM 300
12
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:28:18 PM 300
13
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:29:43 PM 300
14
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:30:04 PM 300
15
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:30:21 PM 300
16
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:30:27 PM 300
17
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:30:42 PM 300
18
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:31:03 PM 300
19
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:31:18 PM 300
20
Xander Johan B. Costiniano St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:33:06 PM 300
21
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:33:14 PM 300
22
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:34:52 PM 300
23
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:35:18 PM 300
24
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:35:20 PM 300
25
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:35:35 PM 300
26
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:36:33 PM 300
28
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:37:15 PM 300
29
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:37:50 PM 300
30
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:37:51 PM 300
31
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:33:27 PM 300
32
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:25:50 PM 300
33
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:38:14 PM 300
34
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:38:28 PM 300
35
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:38:31 PM 300
36
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:39:02 PM 300
37
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:39:52 PM 300
38
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:40:02 PM 300
39
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:41:04 PM 300
40
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:41:09 PM 300
41
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:41:16 PM 300
42
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:41:23 PM 300
43
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:41:50 PM 300
44
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:42:49 PM 300
45
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:43:15 PM 300
46
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:44:42 PM 300
47
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:46:59 PM 300
48
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:47:20 PM 300
49
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:47:46 PM 300
50
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:48:04 PM 300
51
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:48:07 PM 300
52
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:48:37 PM 300
53
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:51:25 PM 300
54
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:51:29 PM 300
55
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:51:30 PM 300
56
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:52:29 PM 300
57
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:53:13 PM 300
58
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:53:30 PM 300
59
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:54:13 PM 300
60
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:54:35 PM 300
61
Marc Neilson U. Banan Catarman I Central School, Catarman N. Samar - Northern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:56:49 PM 300
62
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:56:49 PM 300
63
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:58:53 PM 300
64
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:58:58 PM 300
65
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:00:37 PM 300
66
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:01:10 PM 300
67
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:01:10 PM 300
68
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:02:19 PM 300
69
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:02:25 PM 300
70
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:02:47 PM 300
71
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:02:52 PM 300
72
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:04:42 PM 300
73
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:05:42 PM 300
74
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:46:05 PM 300
75
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/10/2021 05:52:22 PM 300
76
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:08:38 PM 300
77
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:22:29 PM 300
78
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:28:25 PM 300
79
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:39:36 PM 300
80
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:58:36 PM 300
81
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 06:59:43 PM 300
82
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2021 08:59:32 PM 300
83
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2021 09:41:47 PM 300
84
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/11/2021 08:27:55 AM 300
85
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2021 11:46:47 AM 300
86
Niña Mjay S. Novida Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 01:29:19 PM 300
87
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:30:34 PM 300
88
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:01:45 PM 300
89
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 04:02:57 PM 300
90
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:44 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!