Skill Building Activity Finishers

   435
   2021-08-11
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-X.5, English - 6-C.3

No. of finishers:   

72

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:26:14 PM 500
2
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:27:58 PM 500
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:33:39 PM 500
4
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:35:33 PM 500
5
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:36:18 PM 500
6
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:37:05 PM 500
7
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:37:43 PM 500
8
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:37:48 PM 500
9
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:38:07 PM 500
10
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:40:38 PM 500
11
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:41:29 PM 500
12
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:42:17 PM 500
13
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:42:45 PM 500
14
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:43:20 PM 500
15
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:43:22 PM 500
16
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:43:27 PM 500
17
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:44:55 PM 500
18
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:45:21 PM 500
19
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:45:57 PM 500
20
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:46:20 PM 500
21
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:46:21 PM 500
22
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:47:05 PM 500
23
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:47:06 PM 500
24
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:47:13 PM 500
25
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:47:23 PM 500
26
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:47:32 PM 500
27
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:49:38 PM 500
28
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:49:48 PM 500
29
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:50:08 PM 500
30
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:50:32 PM 500
31
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:50:48 PM 500
32
Joms Reyna Daned Values School of Davao
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:51:39 PM 500
33
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:52:15 PM 500
34
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:52:27 PM 500
35
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:52:31 PM 500
36
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:53:03 PM 500
37
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:53:46 PM 500
39
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:54:09 PM 500
40
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:54:14 PM 500
41
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:55:14 PM 500
42
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:56:12 PM 500
43
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:57:52 PM 500
44
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:00:06 PM 500
45
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:01:44 PM 500
46
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:01:58 PM 500
47
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:03:15 PM 500
48
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:05:32 PM 500
49
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:06:45 PM 500
50
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:07:15 PM 500
51
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:08:20 PM 500
52
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:09:10 PM 500
53
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:50:37 PM 500
54
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:58:49 PM 500
55
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/11/2021 05:50:26 PM 500
56
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:16:33 PM 500
57
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:16:48 PM 500
58
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:17:00 PM 500
59
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:17:15 PM 500
60
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:19:40 PM 500
61
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:21:47 PM 500
62
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:23:50 PM 500
63
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:24:35 PM 500
64
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:33:11 PM 500
65
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 06:48:27 PM 500
66
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 07:19:51 PM 500
67
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/11/2021 07:24:29 PM 500
68
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2021 07:41:52 PM 500
69
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/12/2021 04:41:59 PM 500
70
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:15:06 PM 500
71
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 07:12:54 PM 500
72
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 04:02:55 PM 500
73
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:45 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!