Skill Building Activity Finishers

   438
   2021-08-12
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 5-A.1, English - 5-Q.1

No. of finishers:   

69

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:07:30 PM 400
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:07:45 PM 400
3
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:13:14 PM 400
4
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:15:01 PM 400
5
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:21:47 PM 400
6
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:22:33 PM 400
7
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:24:34 PM 400
8
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:24:37 PM 400
9
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:26:45 PM 400
10
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:27:22 PM 400
11
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:27:26 PM 400
12
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:29:17 PM 400
13
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:32:39 PM 400
14
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:32:40 PM 400
15
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:33:07 PM 400
16
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:33:12 PM 400
17
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:34:45 PM 400
18
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:35:27 PM 400
19
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:36:08 PM 400
20
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:36:34 PM 400
21
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:40:02 PM 400
22
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:40:47 PM 400
23
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:40:51 PM 400
24
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:43:20 PM 400
25
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:43:32 PM 400
26
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:45:41 PM 400
27
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:45:53 PM 400
28
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:47:22 PM 400
29
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:47:59 PM 400
30
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:48:27 PM 400
31
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:48:42 PM 400
32
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:50:23 PM 400
33
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:51:27 PM 400
34
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:51:47 PM 400
36
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:53:24 PM 400
37
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:53:47 PM 400
38
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:54:01 PM 400
39
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:54:41 PM 400
40
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:56:37 PM 400
41
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:58:57 PM 400
42
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/12/2021 05:59:45 PM 400
43
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:00:29 PM 400
44
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:00:39 PM 400
45
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:00:51 PM 400
46
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:04:03 PM 400
47
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:05:01 PM 400
48
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:08:16 PM 400
49
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:09:10 PM 400
50
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:09:15 PM 400
51
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:10:06 PM 400
52
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:11:15 PM 400
53
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:12:32 PM 400
54
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:12:42 PM 400
55
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:34:15 PM 400
56
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 06:44:50 PM 400
57
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/12/2021 07:05:26 PM 400
58
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 07:10:29 PM 400
59
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 07:23:35 PM 400
60
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/12/2021 07:37:15 PM 400
61
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2021 07:39:17 PM 400
62
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/12/2021 07:50:39 PM 400
63
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/12/2021 08:44:19 PM 400
64
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 12:20:33 AM 400
65
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/13/2021 03:27:13 PM 400
66
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 04:15:33 PM 400
67
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
08/13/2021 04:42:04 PM 400
68
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:14:56 PM 400
69
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 04:02:48 PM 400
70
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:46 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!