Skill Building Activity Finishers

   134
   2020-04-23
   Math Gr. 5
   Batch 2020-2A
    Math - 5-W.13

No. of finishers:   

84

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:45:26 PM 200
2
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:48:45 PM 200
3
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:49:39 PM 200
4
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:50:28 PM 200
5
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:50:44 PM 200
6
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:51:50 PM 200
7
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 05:56:31 PM 200
8
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:01:23 PM 200
9
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:03:42 PM 200
10
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:04:22 PM 200
11
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:07:24 PM 200
12
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:07:50 PM 200
13
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:09:14 PM 200
14
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:14:51 PM 200
15
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:19:15 PM 200
16
Jillian Lexy R. Reyna Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:22:28 PM 200
17
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:25:31 PM 200
18
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:26:00 PM 200
19
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:27:41 PM 200
20
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:29:49 PM 200
21
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:30:27 PM 200
22
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:30:49 PM 200
23
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:32:23 PM 200
24
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:33:05 PM 200
25
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:34:52 PM 200
26
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:36:18 PM 200
27
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:36:49 PM 200
28
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:39:22 PM 200
29
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:41:23 PM 200
30
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:41:41 PM 200
31
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:41:46 PM 200
32
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:42:49 PM 200
33
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:43:23 PM 200
34
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:44:34 PM 200
35
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:45:10 PM 200
36
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:45:38 PM 200
37
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:46:46 PM 200
38
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:49:11 PM 200
39
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:50:15 PM 200
40
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:51:04 PM 200
41
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:51:10 PM 200
42
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:54:44 PM 200
43
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:54:53 PM 200
44
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:55:35 PM 200
45
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:57:15 PM 200
46
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 06:59:06 PM 200
47
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:01:26 PM 200
48
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:03:07 PM 200
50
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:07:16 PM 200
51
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:09:34 PM 200
52
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:13:49 PM 200
53
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:14:41 PM 200
54
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:15:42 PM 200
55
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:18:24 PM 200
56
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:19:08 PM 200
57
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:20:14 PM 200
58
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:26:55 PM 200
59
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:27:28 PM 200
60
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:27:39 PM 200
61
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:29:52 PM 200
62
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 07:33:27 PM 200
63
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 08:01:37 PM 200
64
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 08:14:41 PM 200
65
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 08:21:10 PM 200
66
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 08:27:31 PM 200
67
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/23/2020 08:59:07 PM 200
68
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/23/2020 09:05:15 PM 200
69
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/23/2020 09:35:14 PM 200
70
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/23/2020 10:28:52 PM 200
71
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 10:22:25 AM 200
72
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 11:50:09 AM 200
73
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
04/24/2020 01:24:01 PM 200
74
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/24/2020 03:30:37 PM 200
75
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 03:41:02 PM 200
76
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 06:41:41 PM 200
77
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/25/2020 12:10:17 PM 200
78
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 12:31:36 PM 200
79
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 01:52:06 PM 200
80
Rich Matthieu Young Bethel International School
Finisher
04/25/2020 05:48:13 PM 200
81
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:18:56 PM 200
82
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:52:09 PM 200
83
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 03:59:05 PM 200
84
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/02/2020 09:48:11 AM 200
85
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/16/2020 06:50:49 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!