Skill Building Activity Finishers

   440
   2021-08-13
   Language Arts
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 3-Y.6, English - 4-T.4, English - 6-J.3

No. of finishers:   

65

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:20:07 PM 500
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:20:41 PM 500
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:21:01 PM 500
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:22:32 PM 500
5
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:26:40 PM 500
6
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:27:09 PM 500
7
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:28:00 PM 500
8
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:33:00 PM 500
9
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:33:16 PM 500
10
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:34:47 PM 500
11
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:35:27 PM 500
12
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:41:18 PM 500
13
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:42:03 PM 500
14
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:45:18 PM 500
15
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:48:08 PM 500
16
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:48:19 PM 500
17
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:49:11 PM 500
18
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:49:14 PM 500
19
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:51:24 PM 500
20
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:53:31 PM 500
22
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:55:22 PM 500
23
Jhennah Mae Tubio Dipolog SPED Center
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:55:42 PM 500
24
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:00:32 PM 500
25
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:00:38 PM 500
26
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:02:38 PM 500
27
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:04:26 PM 500
28
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:05:14 PM 500
29
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:05:15 PM 500
30
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:52:15 PM 500
31
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/13/2021 05:58:08 PM 500
32
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:07:39 PM 500
33
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:08:39 PM 500
34
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:09:13 PM 500
35
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:09:17 PM 500
36
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:11:36 PM 500
37
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:11:41 PM 500
38
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:15:52 PM 500
39
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:18:41 PM 500
40
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:19:40 PM 500
41
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:19:41 PM 500
42
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:21:40 PM 500
43
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:21:56 PM 500
44
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:23:41 PM 500
45
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:23:47 PM 500
46
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:24:05 PM 500
47
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:24:12 PM 500
48
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:24:38 PM 500
49
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:25:42 PM 500
50
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:25:52 PM 500
51
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:26:38 PM 500
52
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:28:36 PM 500
53
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:30:46 PM 500
54
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:31:05 PM 500
55
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/13/2021 06:59:38 PM 500
56
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/13/2021 07:17:43 PM 500
57
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/13/2021 07:19:59 PM 500
58
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/13/2021 08:00:18 PM 500
59
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 11:19:33 PM 500
60
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 11:33:59 AM 500
61
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 03:49:38 PM 500
62
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:08:25 PM 500
63
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:12:04 PM 500
64
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 04:02:51 PM 500
65
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:46:02 PM 500
66
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:48 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!