Skill Building Activity Finishers

   443
   2021-08-14
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3A
    Science - 5-F.1, Science - 5-F.2, Science - 5-F.3

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:06:18 PM 600
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:07:22 PM 600
3
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:08:59 PM 600
4
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:10:48 PM 600
5
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:11:05 PM 600
6
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:12:07 PM 600
7
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:12:41 PM 600
8
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:12:48 PM 600
9
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:13:00 PM 600
10
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:13:22 PM 600
11
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:13:37 PM 600
12
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:13:53 PM 600
13
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:14:15 PM 600
14
Josh Ian Marco R. Cancino Diliman Prep School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:14:20 PM 600
15
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:14:33 PM 600
16
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:15:11 PM 600
17
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:17:38 PM 600
18
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:17:42 PM 600
19
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:17:45 PM 600
20
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:20:47 PM 600
22
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:23:26 PM 600
23
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:23:44 PM 600
24
Clyre Audie O. Raagas Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:23:57 PM 600
25
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:26:36 PM 600
26
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/14/2021 04:48:14 PM 600
27
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 10:28:44 AM 600
28
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 04:37:05 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!