Skill Building Activity Finishers

   444
   2021-08-15
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3A
    Science - 5-F.4, Science - 5-F.6, Science - 5-F.7, Science - 5-F.8

No. of finishers:   

28

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 02:56:50 PM 800
2
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 02:57:27 PM 800
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 02:59:20 PM 800
4
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:01:27 PM 800
5
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:02:02 PM 800
6
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:02:32 PM 800
7
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:02:41 PM 800
8
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:04:16 PM 800
9
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:04:50 PM 800
10
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:05:07 PM 800
11
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:05:51 PM 800
12
Hafeeza Nureen G. Casib My Precious Child Learning Center, Marawi City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:05:55 PM 800
13
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:06:37 PM 800
14
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:07:19 PM 800
15
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:07:55 PM 800
16
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:08:27 PM 800
17
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:10:02 PM 800
18
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:10:11 PM 800
19
Josh Ian Marco R. Cancino Diliman Prep School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:12:34 PM 800
20
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:15:28 PM 800
22
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:17:54 PM 800
23
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:31:02 PM 800
24
Philip Xavier Bacani Waynesville Learning Center - Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:44:51 PM 800
25
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:52:39 PM 800
26
Jodie Quebengco St. Paul College of Makati - Makati City
Finisher
08/15/2021 03:59:25 PM 800
27
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2021 04:05:33 PM 800
28
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:50:33 PM 800
29
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2021 05:08:05 PM 800
error: Content is protected !!