Skill Building Activity Finishers

   446
   2021-08-16
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3B
    Science - 5-F.1, Science - 5-F.2, Science - 5-F.3, Science - 5-F.4, Science - 5-F.6

No. of finishers:   

82

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:15 PM 1,000
2
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:17 PM 1,000
3
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:19 PM 1,000
4
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:19 PM 1,000
5
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:30 PM 1,000
6
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:31 PM 1,000
7
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:33 PM 1,000
8
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:48:36 PM 1,000
9
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:49:12 PM 1,000
10
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:52:14 PM 1,000
11
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:53:16 PM 1,000
12
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:53:30 PM 1,000
13
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:54:00 PM 1,000
14
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:54:15 PM 1,000
15
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:55:21 PM 1,000
16
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:55:28 PM 1,000
17
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:55:35 PM 1,000
18
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:55:37 PM 1,000
19
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:56:06 PM 1,000
20
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:56:31 PM 1,000
21
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:56:56 PM 1,000
22
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:57:24 PM 1,000
23
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:58:53 PM 1,000
24
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:58:58 PM 1,000
25
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:59:01 PM 1,000
26
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:59:16 PM 1,000
27
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:59:46 PM 1,000
28
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:00:26 PM 1,000
29
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:56:21 PM 1,000
30
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:01:06 PM 1,000
31
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:01:13 PM 1,000
32
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:01:23 PM 1,000
33
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:01:31 PM 1,000
34
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:01:37 PM 1,000
35
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/16/2021 05:59:02 PM 1,000
36
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:02:25 PM 1,000
37
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:02:35 PM 1,000
38
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:02:50 PM 1,000
39
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:02:51 PM 1,000
40
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:04:12 PM 1,000
41
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:05:09 PM 1,000
42
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:05:15 PM 1,000
43
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:05:48 PM 1,000
44
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:06:03 PM 1,000
45
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:06:13 PM 1,000
46
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:07:24 PM 1,000
47
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:07:27 PM 1,000
48
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:08:10 PM 1,000
49
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:08:59 PM 1,000
51
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:10:23 PM 1,000
52
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:12:52 PM 1,000
53
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:13:13 PM 1,000
54
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:13:39 PM 1,000
55
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:14:15 PM 1,000
56
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:14:50 PM 1,000
57
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:14:54 PM 1,000
58
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:15:04 PM 1,000
59
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:15:30 PM 1,000
60
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:18:41 PM 1,000
61
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:20:10 PM 1,000
62
Marc Neilson U. Banan Catarman I Central School, Catarman N. Samar - Northern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:20:13 PM 1,000
63
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:20:13 PM 1,000
64
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:20:24 PM 1,000
65
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:20:33 PM 1,000
66
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:21:18 PM 1,000
67
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:22:22 PM 1,000
68
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:22:38 PM 1,000
69
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:23:56 PM 1,000
70
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:25:34 PM 1,000
71
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:30:46 PM 1,000
72
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:34:04 PM 1,000
73
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:34:12 PM 1,000
74
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:36:35 PM 1,000
75
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:43:23 PM 1,000
76
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:43:34 PM 1,000
77
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2021 06:48:48 PM 1,000
78
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 02:42:42 AM 1,000
79
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/17/2021 04:23:10 PM 1,000
80
Carl Mateo D. Galleto Davao Christian High School,
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:13:54 PM 1,000
81
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:45:59 PM 1,000
82
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:52 PM 1,000
83
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
10/06/2021 02:29:09 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!