Skill Building Activity Finishers

   447
   2021-08-17
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3C
    English - 5-PP.5, English - 5-OO.5

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ma. Fatima Mortel Guitnang Bayan Elementary School, San Mateo, Rizal
Finisher
08/17/2021 10:23:51 AM 400
2
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2021 10:26:00 AM 400
3
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
08/17/2021 10:35:17 AM 400
4
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2021 10:35:34 AM 400
5
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/17/2021 10:44:19 AM 400
6
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2021 10:55:23 AM 400
7
Cerese Angelee L. De Guia Fernando Ma. Guerrero Elementary School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
08/17/2021 11:26:21 AM 400
8
Jasmine D. Abuda Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 11:37:42 AM 400
9
Julianne M. Calope Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 11:48:54 AM 400
10
Jan Yuhan Mabini Rizal Central School, Tacloban
Finisher
08/17/2021 12:36:06 PM 400
11
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 12:43:39 PM 400
12
Reign Margarette V. De Sotto South Cembo Elementary School, Makati City
Finisher
08/17/2021 12:53:04 PM 400
13
Danica Ashley Jamin Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/17/2021 02:39:14 PM 400
14
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
08/17/2021 09:50:09 PM 400
15
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2021 07:03:11 AM 400
16
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
08/18/2021 09:31:44 AM 400
17
Alizandro Miguel Manuta Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 09:43:37 AM 400
18
Kyla A. Puebla Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/18/2021 10:09:09 AM 400
19
Amara Kirsten Dalangin Putatan Elementary School, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
08/18/2021 10:41:11 AM 400
20
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2021 11:05:42 AM 400
21
Mikhail A. Adolfo LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/19/2021 08:51:34 AM 400
22
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2021 11:17:27 AM 400
error: Content is protected !!