Skill Building Activity Finishers

   135
   2020-04-24
   Science Gr. 6
   All
    Science - 6-D.1, Science - 6-G.1, Science - 6-G.2, Science - 6-G.3, Science - 6-G.4, Science - 6-G.5, Science - 6-G.6

No. of finishers:   

73

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 06:46:45 PM 1,750
2
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 06:50:52 PM 1,750
3
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 06:55:43 PM 1,750
4
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/24/2020 06:56:50 PM 1,750
5
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 06:57:45 PM 1,750
6
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:01:27 PM 1,750
7
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:03:05 PM 1,750
8
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:03:10 PM 1,750
9
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:03:33 PM 1,750
10
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:03:35 PM 1,750
11
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:04:28 PM 1,750
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:08:25 PM 1,750
13
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:10:06 PM 1,750
14
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:17:04 PM 1,750
15
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:20:41 PM 1,750
16
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:21:07 PM 1,750
17
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:24:16 PM 1,750
18
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:25:33 PM 1,750
19
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:28:51 PM 1,750
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:32:39 PM 1,750
21
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:35:59 PM 1,750
22
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:36:28 PM 1,750
23
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:40:05 PM 1,750
24
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:40:06 PM 1,750
25
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:42:07 PM 1,750
26
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:43:07 PM 1,750
27
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:46:08 PM 1,750
28
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:46:20 PM 1,750
29
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:46:33 PM 1,750
30
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:51:35 PM 1,750
31
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:53:18 PM 1,750
32
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:54:13 PM 1,750
33
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/24/2020 07:57:33 PM 1,750
34
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:01:43 PM 1,750
35
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:02:46 PM 1,750
36
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:12:38 PM 1,750
37
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:15:11 PM 1,750
38
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:21:36 PM 1,750
39
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:22:39 PM 1,750
40
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:34:01 PM 1,750
41
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:34:13 PM 1,750
42
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:41:45 PM 1,750
43
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:45:51 PM 1,750
44
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:52:38 PM 1,750
45
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/24/2020 08:57:59 PM 1,750
46
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
04/24/2020 09:06:14 PM 1,750
47
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
04/24/2020 09:30:12 PM 1,750
48
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/24/2020 09:32:12 PM 1,750
49
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 09:50:56 PM 1,750
50
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 09:56:21 PM 1,750
51
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 10:17:09 PM 1,750
52
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/24/2020 10:25:22 PM 1,750
53
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/24/2020 11:03:03 PM 1,750
54
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 06:02:08 AM 1,750
55
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/25/2020 06:33:35 AM 1,750
56
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 08:56:33 AM 1,750
57
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/25/2020 09:14:34 AM 1,750
58
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 09:48:35 AM 1,750
59
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/25/2020 09:52:49 AM 1,750
60
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/25/2020 10:23:50 AM 1,750
61
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/25/2020 11:39:50 AM 1,750
62
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/25/2020 11:45:19 AM 1,750
63
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/25/2020 11:55:45 AM 1,750
64
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/25/2020 12:10:09 PM 1,750
65
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 12:30:50 PM 1,750
66
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/25/2020 12:45:38 PM 1,750
67
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 01:52:29 PM 1,750
68
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 02:23:02 PM 1,750
69
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/25/2020 03:08:59 PM 1,750
70
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 03:28:41 PM 1,750
71
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/25/2020 04:58:18 PM 1,750
72
Rich Matthieu Young Bethel International School
Finisher
04/25/2020 05:48:41 PM 1,750
73
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/27/2020 04:33:07 PM 1,750
error: Content is protected !!