Skill Building Activity Finishers

   448
   2021-08-17
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-Z.5, English - 6-HH.1

No. of finishers:   

92

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:09 PM 500
2
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:11 PM 500
3
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:15 PM 500
4
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:20 PM 500
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:25 PM 500
6
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:25 PM 500
7
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:27 PM 500
8
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:28 PM 500
9
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:29 PM 500
10
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:33 PM 500
11
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:35 PM 500
12
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:37 PM 500
14
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:49 PM 500
15
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:52 PM 500
16
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:10:03 PM 500
17
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:11:49 PM 500
18
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:11:51 PM 500
19
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:11:57 PM 500
20
Jovy Kyla Bato Jerusalem Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:11:59 PM 500
21
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:12:05 PM 500
22
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:12:20 PM 500
23
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:12:36 PM 500
24
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:12:39 PM 500
26
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:13:49 PM 500
27
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:14:13 PM 500
28
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:14:29 PM 500
29
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:14:44 PM 500
30
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:15:11 PM 500
31
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:15:15 PM 500
32
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:15:40 PM 500
33
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:15:40 PM 500
34
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:16:07 PM 500
35
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:16:23 PM 500
36
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:16:30 PM 500
37
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:16:34 PM 500
38
Louise Ysabel C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:16:36 PM 500
39
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:16:39 PM 500
40
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:17:02 PM 500
41
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:17:03 PM 500
42
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:17:18 PM 500
43
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:18:30 PM 500
44
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:18:46 PM 500
46
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:19:32 PM 500
47
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:19:41 PM 500
48
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:19:41 PM 500
49
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:20:00 PM 500
50
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:20:07 PM 500
51
Marc Neilson U. Banan Catarman I Central School, Catarman N. Samar - Northern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:20:25 PM 500
52
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:20:35 PM 500
53
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:20:53 PM 500
54
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:09:48 PM 500
55
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:20:01 PM 500
56
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:21:33 PM 500
57
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:21:34 PM 500
58
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:21:44 PM 500
59
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:21:49 PM 500
60
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:21:56 PM 500
61
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:23:18 PM 500
62
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:23:45 PM 500
63
David Q. Garcia The Learning Place
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:24:45 PM 500
64
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:25:19 PM 500
65
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:25:32 PM 500
66
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:25:46 PM 500
67
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:26:10 PM 500
68
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:26:27 PM 500
69
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:26:56 PM 500
70
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:27:23 PM 500
71
Safiya Tristen G. Aujero Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:27:31 PM 500
72
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:29:19 PM 500
73
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:27:14 PM 500
74
Mieko Allyson Sabado BHC Educational Institution Incorporated -San Fernando La Union
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:34:35 PM 500
75
Joanah Patricia C. Sy Minglanilla Special Science School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:36:58 PM 500
76
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:39:23 PM 500
77
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:39:26 PM 500
78
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:40:33 PM 500
79
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:40:53 PM 500
80
Vinz Miguel Lim Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:45:51 PM 500
81
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:47:44 PM 500
82
Zai Anne Therese C. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:48:03 PM 500
83
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:50:20 PM 500
84
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:55:02 PM 500
85
Keane Prinz Reynera Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:55:59 PM 500
86
Marian Yzabelle A. Avelino Mother Goose Special School System, Inc. , Dagupan City
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:56:34 PM 500
87
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:57:07 PM 500
88
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
08/17/2021 06:09:42 PM 500
89
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
08/17/2021 06:21:41 PM 500
90
Amalia Kiesha C. Beringuel Divine Light Academy, Bacoor, Cavite
Finisher
08/17/2021 06:32:57 PM 500
91
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/17/2021 07:30:14 PM 500
92
Nicole Louise T. Daclizon Burauen School, Burauen Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2021 05:49:38 PM 500
93
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:45:46 PM 500
94
Francis Teodore S. Ignacio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
11/17/2021 06:02:24 PM 500
94
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:53 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!