Skill Building Activity Finishers

   450
   2021-08-18
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 6-EE.5, English - 6-V.4

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 04:59:12 PM 500
2
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/18/2021 04:59:14 PM 500
3
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/18/2021 04:59:32 PM 500
4
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2021 04:59:33 PM 500
5
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:05:03 PM 500
6
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:05:55 PM 500
7
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:06:08 PM 500
8
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:08:32 PM 500
9
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:08:37 PM 500
10
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:11:44 PM 500
11
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:13:18 PM 500
12
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:14:50 PM 500
13
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:14:56 PM 500
14
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:15:19 PM 500
15
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:15:44 PM 500
16
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:16:42 PM 500
17
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:17:15 PM 500
18
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:19:42 PM 500
19
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:20:44 PM 500
20
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:20:49 PM 500
21
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:21:45 PM 500
22
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:22:13 PM 500
23
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:22:22 PM 500
24
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:23:02 PM 500
25
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:23:10 PM 500
26
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:23:24 PM 500
27
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:23:26 PM 500
28
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:23:51 PM 500
29
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:25:32 PM 500
30
Rhianna Jean Bulahan Makati Science High School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:26:18 PM 500
31
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:26:35 PM 500
32
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:26:58 PM 500
33
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:28:35 PM 500
34
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:29:38 PM 500
35
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:29:44 PM 500
36
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:29:46 PM 500
37
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:31:07 PM 500
38
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:32:21 PM 500
39
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:35:13 PM 500
40
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:35:38 PM 500
41
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:37:10 PM 500
42
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:37:39 PM 500
43
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:38:19 PM 500
44
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:41:34 PM 500
45
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:41:56 PM 500
47
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:43:42 PM 500
48
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:44:16 PM 500
49
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:44:27 PM 500
50
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:44:51 PM 500
51
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:45:43 PM 500
52
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:46:25 PM 500
53
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:46:48 PM 500
54
Karlize Brielle A. Enteria Starkid Christian Learning Center, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:50:32 PM 500
55
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:52:45 PM 500
56
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:55:06 PM 500
57
Ali S. Razzaq Al Ashbal Primary International School, Doha, Qatar
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:59:36 PM 500
58
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/18/2021 05:59:56 PM 500
59
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 06:00:35 PM 500
60
Loryfiel Baque St. Scholastica, Palo Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2021 06:16:40 PM 500
61
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2021 08:56:38 AM 500
62
Fraulein L. Fernandez Holy Trinity College of Gen Santos
Finisher
08/19/2021 05:20:51 PM 500
63
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/19/2021 05:24:29 PM 500
64
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2021 06:08:31 PM 500
65
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2021 07:28:08 PM 500
66
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:15:10 PM 500
67
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:54 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!