Skill Building Activity Finishers

   454
   2021-08-20
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2021-3B
    English - 3-F.1, English - 3-F.2, English - 3-Z.3

No. of finishers:   

64

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jia T. Baluran St. John's School, Malaybalay, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:07:05 PM 300
3
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:09:24 PM 300
4
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:10:40 PM 300
5
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:10:42 PM 300
6
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:13:06 PM 300
7
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:14:08 PM 300
8
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:14:44 PM 300
9
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:08:57 PM 300
10
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:15:14 PM 300
11
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:17:02 PM 300
12
Ryan Rafael P. Tiongson Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:17:06 PM 300
13
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:17:36 PM 300
14
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:17:56 PM 300
15
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:18:47 PM 300
16
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:18:53 PM 300
17
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:19:49 PM 300
18
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:20:39 PM 300
19
Marion Xavier G. Vermug St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:22:19 PM 300
20
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:22:22 PM 300
21
Louhann Kaye D. Taliptip Burauen North Central School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:22:57 PM 300
22
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:23:22 PM 300
23
Travis Dime Jimenez Saint Mary's University
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:25:29 PM 300
24
Sabina A. Buca Davao Christian High School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:26:02 PM 300
25
Leonard Cedric A. Licayan Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:26:33 PM 300
26
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:28:10 PM 300
27
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:29:55 PM 300
28
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:30:05 PM 300
29
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:30:26 PM 300
30
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:30:45 PM 300
31
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:30:58 PM 300
32
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:31:44 PM 300
33
Ceasar Jeremiah Bisco Starland International School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:32:10 PM 300
34
Abdul Mughni L. Abdisa Tambo Central School - Iligan, Lanao del Norte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:32:12 PM 300
35
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:32:32 PM 300
37
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:34:30 PM 300
38
Mariecate B. Militante Leyte Normal University, ILS - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:36:26 PM 300
39
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:37:17 PM 300
40
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:38:01 PM 300
41
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:38:06 PM 300
42
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:38:10 PM 300
43
Sari Romagnia Wilhelmia A. Monje Sanchez Mira Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:38:43 PM 300
44
Louise Margaret C. Mangahas College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:38:52 PM 300
45
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:40:44 PM 300
46
Clive Byn Azel M. Avila Caibiran Central School SPED Center,
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:40:54 PM 300
47
Briana Kilarlee Baldelobar Holy Virgin Salvacion, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:42:46 PM 300
48
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:45:44 PM 300
49
David Ciem Allen D. Sabay Batangas State University
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:46:09 PM 300
50
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:50:07 PM 300
51
Gerianne Ross S. Afable Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:29:50 PM 300
52
Zoie Aeshia A. Vicquerra St. Scholastica’s College, Vito Cruz Manila
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:50:25 PM 300
53
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:30:46 PM 300
54
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:50:52 PM 300
55
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:52:27 PM 300
56
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:53:59 PM 300
57
Leila Estephanie Tidalgo Int'l School, Colegio de Dagupan, Pangasinan
Finisher
08/20/2021 05:54:11 PM 300
58
Lance Zedrick Azotes Leganes Central Elementary School, Iloilo
Finisher
08/20/2021 06:01:09 PM 300
59
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 06:01:48 PM 300
60
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 06:06:27 PM 300
61
Teresa Antoinette L. Dacillo Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2021 06:13:25 PM 300
62
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
08/20/2021 06:21:51 PM 300
63
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2021 12:48:30 PM 300
64
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:00 PM 300
65
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:15:14 PM 300
66
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:57 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!