Skill Building Activity Finishers

   456
   2021-08-21
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3A
    English - 5-W.1, English - 5-PP.5, English - 5-EE.3

No. of finishers:   

21

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:17:19 PM 600
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:19:28 PM 600
3
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:21:37 PM 600
4
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:25:26 PM 600
5
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:29:18 PM 600
6
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:32:12 PM 600
7
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:34:33 PM 600
8
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:37:56 PM 600
9
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:44:40 PM 600
11
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:49:38 PM 600
12
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:50:13 PM 600
13
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:55:48 PM 600
14
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:57:10 PM 600
15
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
08/21/2021 02:58:59 PM 600
16
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 03:03:47 PM 600
17
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 03:08:51 PM 600
18
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 03:21:49 PM 600
19
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/21/2021 03:28:35 PM 600
20
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2021 03:30:11 PM 600
21
Timothy Theodore Basilio Colegio De San Lorenzo Quezon City
Finisher
08/22/2021 06:21:10 PM 600
22
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2021 04:54:23 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!