Skill Building Activity Finishers

   136
   2020-04-27
   Science Gr. 5
   All
    Science - 5-M.1, Science - 5-M.2, Science - 5-M.3, Science - 5-.N.1, Science - 5-N.2, Science - 5-N.3, Science - 5-T.1, Science - 5-X.1

No. of finishers:   

94

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:22:21 PM 1,600
2
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:22:51 PM 1,600
3
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:22:56 PM 1,600
4
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:23:06 PM 1,600
5
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:23:46 PM 1,600
6
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:24:04 PM 1,600
7
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:26:09 PM 1,600
8
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:27:11 PM 1,600
9
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:28:59 PM 1,600
10
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:32:03 PM 1,600
11
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:32:17 PM 1,600
12
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:32:21 PM 1,600
13
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:35:36 PM 1,600
14
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:38:40 PM 1,600
15
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:39:05 PM 1,600
16
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:39:58 PM 1,600
17
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:40:08 PM 1,600
18
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:41:52 PM 1,600
19
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:42:32 PM 1,600
20
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:42:55 PM 1,600
21
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:43:36 PM 1,600
22
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:43:41 PM 1,600
23
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:44:42 PM 1,600
24
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:44:46 PM 1,600
25
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:45:10 PM 1,600
26
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:45:16 PM 1,600
27
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:45:52 PM 1,600
28
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:46:12 PM 1,600
29
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:46:22 PM 1,600
30
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:46:26 PM 1,600
31
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:46:33 PM 1,600
32
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:47:40 PM 1,600
33
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:48:59 PM 1,600
34
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:49:39 PM 1,600
35
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:50:01 PM 1,600
36
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:50:32 PM 1,600
37
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:51:09 PM 1,600
38
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:51:34 PM 1,600
39
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:53:57 PM 1,600
40
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:54:12 PM 1,600
41
Jillian Lexy R. Reyna Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:55:35 PM 1,600
42
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:55:39 PM 1,600
43
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:56:18 PM 1,600
44
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:56:48 PM 1,600
45
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:56:58 PM 1,600
46
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:56:58 PM 1,600
47
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:57:07 PM 1,600
48
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 05:59:24 PM 1,600
49
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:00:31 PM 1,600
50
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:01:53 PM 1,600
51
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:02:38 PM 1,600
52
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:03:13 PM 1,600
53
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:03:52 PM 1,600
54
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:05:39 PM 1,600
55
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:07:14 PM 1,600
56
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:07:50 PM 1,600
57
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:09:02 PM 1,600
58
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:09:23 PM 1,600
59
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:10:35 PM 1,600
60
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:14:10 PM 1,600
61
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:17:33 PM 1,600
62
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:20:30 PM 1,600
63
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:22:26 PM 1,600
64
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:23:45 PM 1,600
65
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:24:52 PM 1,600
66
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:30:57 PM 1,600
67
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:34:14 PM 1,600
68
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:35:57 PM 1,600
69
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:36:20 PM 1,600
70
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:38:16 PM 1,600
71
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:38:54 PM 1,600
72
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:38:54 PM 1,600
73
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:43:52 PM 1,600
74
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:46:15 PM 1,600
75
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:47:36 PM 1,600
76
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:51:43 PM 1,600
77
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 06:53:39 PM 1,600
78
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 07:00:55 PM 1,600
79
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/27/2020 07:14:43 PM 1,600
80
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 07:16:41 PM 1,600
81
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/27/2020 07:20:35 PM 1,600
82
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 07:29:45 PM 1,600
83
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/27/2020 07:45:17 PM 1,600
84
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/27/2020 07:49:47 PM 1,600
85
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/27/2020 08:53:30 PM 1,600
86
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:43:02 AM 1,600
87
Albert John Militante Palo 1 Central School
Finisher
04/28/2020 09:02:06 AM 1,600
88
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 03:34:52 PM 1,600
89
Rich Matthieu Young Bethel International School
Finisher
04/28/2020 03:45:27 PM 1,600
90
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/28/2020 04:22:57 PM 1,600
91
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:40:38 PM 1,600
92
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 10:09:56 PM 1,600
93
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 09:33:46 PM 1,600
94
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/02/2020 03:01:15 PM 1,600
error: Content is protected !!