Skill Building Activity Finishers

   463
   2021-08-26
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-Y.3, Math - A1-Y.4

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 05:46:47 PM 600
2
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/26/2021 05:56:31 PM 600
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:00:29 PM 600
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:01:21 PM 600
5
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:12:19 PM 600
6
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:15:14 PM 600
7
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:18:20 PM 600
8
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:14:27 PM 600
9
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:21:08 PM 600
10
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:21:58 PM 600
11
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:23:29 PM 600
12
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:25:29 PM 600
13
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:29:29 PM 600
14
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 06:37:42 PM 600
15
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 07:04:46 PM 600
16
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/26/2021 07:08:34 PM 600
17
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 07:17:23 PM 600
18
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/26/2021 08:03:20 PM 600
19
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
08/26/2021 08:53:45 PM 600
20
Sofia Loren Herrera Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/27/2021 03:04:52 PM 600
21
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2021 03:31:00 PM 600
22
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:00:56 PM 600
23
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:16:54 PM 600
24
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/27/2021 06:05:24 PM 600
25
Aneeqa M. Dimaporo Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/27/2021 06:58:29 PM 600
26
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/31/2021 11:26:54 AM 600
27
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/31/2021 04:07:40 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!