Skill Building Activity Finishers

   465
   2021-08-27
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3C
    Science - 5-H.1, Science - 5-H.2

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:12:15 AM 400
2
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:12:18 AM 400
3
Jasmine D. Abuda Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:12:23 AM 400
4
Ma. Fatima Mortel Guitnang Bayan Elementary School, San Mateo, Rizal
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:12:48 AM 400
5
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:12:51 AM 400
6
Reign Margarette V. De Sotto South Cembo Elementary School, Makati City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:13:02 AM 400
7
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:15:38 AM 400
8
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:15:49 AM 400
9
Jael Uni De Paz Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:15:59 AM 400
10
Czach Lhoe G. Palencia Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:16:04 AM 400
11
Amara Kirsten Dalangin Putatan Elementary School, Muntinlupa City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:16:26 AM 400
12
Cerese Angelee L. De Guia Fernando Ma. Guerrero Elementary School, Paco, Manila
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:17:15 AM 400
13
Jesus C. Dalabajan II Palawan State University - Laboratory Elementary School
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:17:36 AM 400
14
Luke Ezekiel Almerino Diliman Preparatory School, Quezon City, M.M.
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:18:38 AM 400
15
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:19:02 AM 400
16
Julianne M. Calope Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:19:54 AM 400
17
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:21:26 AM 400
18
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:21:56 AM 400
19
Jan Yuhan Mabini Rizal Central School, Tacloban
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:25:08 AM 400
20
Danica Ashley Jamin Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/27/2021 11:49:22 AM 400
21
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:38:47 PM 400
22
Kyla A. Puebla Tambo Central School
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:28:12 AM 400
23
Mikhail A. Adolfo LNU, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/30/2021 11:03:04 AM 400
24
Julian Eymard Venancio Project 6 Elementary School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2021 11:15:44 AM 400
error: Content is protected !!