Skill Building Activity Finishers

   466
   2021-08-27
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-V.7, Math - A1-V.3

No. of finishers:   

50

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:05:34 PM 600
2
Vonn Rydel P. Buenviaje Marist School - Marikina
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:06:20 PM 600
3
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:07:09 PM 600
4
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:10:18 PM 600
5
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:11:06 PM 600
6
Kyle Andrew S. Bayot Don Bosco Technical Institute Makati
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:11:56 PM 600
7
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:12:06 PM 600
8
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:12:34 PM 600
9
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:12:48 PM 600
10
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:14:32 PM 600
11
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:14:47 PM 600
12
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:16:19 PM 600
13
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:16:40 PM 600
14
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:16:48 PM 600
15
Kreon Neighl Magno Aritao Methodist Christian School, Nueva Vizcaya
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:16:49 PM 600
16
Bryan Gabriel I. Dela Luna Sta. Teresa College Bauan,Batangas
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:16:51 PM 600
17
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:17:15 PM 600
18
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:17:29 PM 600
19
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:18:36 PM 600
20
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:21:44 PM 600
21
Noah E. Se Colegio San Agustin - Binan, Laguna
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:21:48 PM 600
22
Uno Miguel S. Revelo Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School, Cebu
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:22:12 PM 600
23
Louize Rinezha M. Abella Tambo Central School - Iligan City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:23:42 PM 600
24
Victor Elpidio B. Galon Bohol Wisdom School - Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:25:12 PM 600
25
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:25:14 PM 600
26
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:25:21 PM 600
27
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:25:30 PM 600
28
Elmar Therence Caranguian University of La Salette Grade School - Santiago, Isabela
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:25:59 PM 600
29
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:26:11 PM 600
30
Jaden Francis Z. Morales Liceo del Verbo Divino, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:26:12 PM 600
31
Franz Jim G. Gonzales City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:26:25 PM 600
32
Anelka Jollie M. Adriatico Divine Word College of Calapan, Mindoro
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:27:17 PM 600
33
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:27:35 PM 600
34
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:29:46 PM 600
35
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:31:45 PM 600
36
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:33:34 PM 600
37
Jemimah Niel Acera City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:34:55 PM 600
38
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:40:46 PM 600
39
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:44:14 PM 600
40
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:50:00 PM 600
41
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:50:37 PM 600
42
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:51:07 PM 600
43
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:52:03 PM 600
44
Ethan Carmelo A. Ferrer Pura V. Kalaw Elementary School in Quezon City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:52:52 PM 600
45
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:53:47 PM 600
46
Vince Mathew R. Fullo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 05:55:33 PM 600
47
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/27/2021 06:05:27 PM 600
48
Eldric Miguel Barnez R. Castorico City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 06:20:53 PM 600
49
Earl Joshua Mabanag Acera City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/27/2021 06:34:33 PM 600
50
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2021 10:54:20 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!