Skill Building Activity Finishers

   137
   2020-04-28
   Science Gr. 5
   All
    Science - 5-W.1, Science - 5-W.2, Science - 5-W.3, Science - 5-W.4, Science - 5-W.5, Science - 5-W.6, Science - 5-S.1, Science - 5-S.2, Science - 5-S.5

No. of finishers:   

84

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:25:03 PM 1,800
2
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:33:45 PM 1,800
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:38:50 PM 1,800
4
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:42:44 PM 1,800
5
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:46:28 PM 1,800
6
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:53:33 PM 1,800
7
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:53:45 PM 1,800
8
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:58:21 PM 1,800
9
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:58:25 PM 1,800
10
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 05:58:56 PM 1,800
11
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:01:47 PM 1,800
12
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:04:44 PM 1,800
13
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:11:09 PM 1,800
14
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:11:31 PM 1,800
15
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:11:35 PM 1,800
16
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:12:02 PM 1,800
17
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:14:39 PM 1,800
18
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:19:48 PM 1,800
19
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:19:48 PM 1,800
20
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:20:09 PM 1,800
21
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:21:25 PM 1,800
22
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:25:18 PM 1,800
23
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:25:50 PM 1,800
24
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:26:47 PM 1,800
25
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:27:02 PM 1,800
26
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:28:09 PM 1,800
27
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:30:06 PM 1,800
28
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:31:53 PM 1,800
29
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:33:47 PM 1,800
30
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:35:21 PM 1,800
31
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:37:11 PM 1,800
32
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:37:40 PM 1,800
33
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:39:22 PM 1,800
34
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:40:11 PM 1,800
35
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:40:34 PM 1,800
36
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:40:38 PM 1,800
37
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:41:34 PM 1,800
38
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:47:02 PM 1,800
39
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/28/2020 06:48:36 PM 1,800
40
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:03:29 PM 1,800
41
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:05:38 PM 1,800
42
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:10:50 PM 1,800
43
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:10:59 PM 1,800
44
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:11:52 PM 1,800
45
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:11:56 PM 1,800
46
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:15:02 PM 1,800
47
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:18:39 PM 1,800
48
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:18:49 PM 1,800
49
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:19:00 PM 1,800
50
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:21:45 PM 1,800
51
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:29:12 PM 1,800
52
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:30:10 PM 1,800
53
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:30:56 PM 1,800
54
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:33:35 PM 1,800
55
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:41:34 PM 1,800
56
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:48:02 PM 1,800
57
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/28/2020 07:52:09 PM 1,800
58
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:03:57 PM 1,800
59
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:10:58 PM 1,800
60
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:12:50 PM 1,800
61
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:17:09 PM 1,800
62
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:36:54 PM 1,800
63
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:43:35 PM 1,800
64
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:44:42 PM 1,800
65
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 08:51:19 PM 1,800
66
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 09:08:01 PM 1,800
67
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/28/2020 09:16:33 PM 1,800
68
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/28/2020 09:29:40 PM 1,800
69
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/28/2020 10:06:10 PM 1,800
70
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/28/2020 10:55:05 PM 1,800
71
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 08:58:58 AM 1,800
72
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 09:30:26 AM 1,800
73
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/29/2020 09:36:07 AM 1,800
74
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 11:14:31 AM 1,800
75
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 12:05:50 PM 1,800
76
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 12:13:08 PM 1,800
77
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 12:22:57 PM 1,800
78
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 03:14:42 PM 1,800
79
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:11:42 PM 1,800
80
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:29:57 PM 1,800
81
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 01:25:36 PM 1,800
82
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
05/03/2020 11:55:18 AM 1,800
83
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 04:54:23 PM 1,800
84
Jillian Lexy R. Reyna Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/13/2020 03:00:01 PM 1,800
error: Content is protected !!