Skill Building Activity Finishers

   468
   2021-08-28
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2021-3A
    Math - 5-V.1

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:28:14 AM 200
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:31:48 AM 200
3
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:31:49 AM 200
4
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:32:50 AM 200
5
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:36:13 AM 200
6
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:37:23 AM 200
7
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:37:26 AM 200
8
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:37:30 AM 200
9
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:38:06 AM 200
10
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:38:18 AM 200
11
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:39:13 AM 200
12
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:39:31 AM 200
13
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:40:21 AM 200
14
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:41:13 AM 200
15
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:44:26 AM 200
16
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:47:09 AM 200
17
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:48:44 AM 200
18
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 11:49:32 AM 200
20
Precious Amara Eddy V. Villamor Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 12:02:43 PM 200
21
Cristiano Santino Mocorro Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 01:35:32 PM 200
22
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:53:56 PM 200
23
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:06:05 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!