Skill Building Activity Finishers

   469
   2021-08-28
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2021-3A
    English - 4-U.3, English - 4-Z.2, English - 4-Z.3, English - 4-Z.4

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:02:09 PM 600
2
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:06:48 PM 600
3
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:08:50 PM 600
4
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:10:59 PM 600
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:14:37 PM 600
6
Ysabel Frances Luib International British Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:14:53 PM 600
7
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:16:31 PM 600
8
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:18:52 PM 600
9
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:19:55 PM 600
10
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:20:20 PM 600
11
Bianca Claire R. Ceralde Miriam College, Quezon City
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:21:17 PM 600
12
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:26:21 PM 600
13
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:33:24 PM 600
14
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:34:19 PM 600
15
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:35:36 PM 600
16
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:38:49 PM 600
17
Josh Ian Marco R. Cancino Diliman Prep School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:40:32 PM 600
18
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:42:29 PM 600
20
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:50:33 PM 600
21
Eljade Vianney J. Sevillano Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/28/2021 02:53:10 PM 600
22
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2021 03:05:05 PM 600
23
Sophia Eunice N. Maat PHCCI MPC Academy, Inc., Tacloban City
Finisher
08/28/2021 03:14:24 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!