Skill Building Activity Finishers

   471
   2021-08-30
   Algebra 1
   Algebra Class 2021
    Math - A1-K.1, Math - A1-K.2, Math - A1-K.4, Math - A1-K.5

No. of finishers:   

31

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Chad Dejon V. Cervantes St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:40:03 PM 1,200
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:40:16 PM 1,200
3
Jan Kenneth R. Sudaria West Central Elem. School of Dagupan
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:42:41 PM 1,200
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:43:44 PM 1,200
5
Francheska Allyson L. Gudgad St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:44:58 PM 1,200
6
Rian Crystel Naig Padilla Philippine Science High School CAR Campus
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:46:03 PM 1,200
7
Rhyanna Melody Palisoc St. Paul University - Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:50:37 PM 1,200
8
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:50:47 PM 1,200
9
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:53:56 PM 1,200
10
Sophia Hannah Gwyneth Galanida Canossa School of Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:57:10 PM 1,200
11
Samantha Nicole O. Villamejor Wyzard Development School - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 05:57:45 PM 1,200
12
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:00:26 PM 1,200
13
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:01:27 PM 1,200
14
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:06:27 PM 1,200
15
Anekein Caldae H. Garcia Angeles Elementary School GT- SPED
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:07:03 PM 1,200
16
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:09:43 PM 1,200
17
Czarisma Jody E. Bosque Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School, Masbate City
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:10:29 PM 1,200
18
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:13:39 PM 1,200
19
Kurt Andrey R. Onyot City Central School - Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:14:14 PM 1,200
20
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:15:19 PM 1,200
21
Isaiah Timothy O. Lacaba Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:15:24 PM 1,200
22
Winfel Mc Gary Moneva City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:15:31 PM 1,200
23
Gabrielle Aoife Malquisto Pasig Catholic College - Pasig City
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:17:32 PM 1,200
24
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:19:20 PM 1,200
25
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:23:53 PM 1,200
26
Ronnie M. Bahin Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:24:14 PM 1,200
27
Alsha May Borja Tagbilaran City Central SPED Center, Special Science Elementary School - Bohol
Finisher
08/30/2021 06:37:35 PM 1,200
28
Josiah Michael Hupp Sabio St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 11:11:50 PM 1,200
29
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2021 11:13:03 PM 1,200
30
Alexander Luis G. Curit City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/31/2021 03:04:23 PM 1,200
31
Markus Jorel Banaag UP Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/31/2021 04:52:42 PM 1,200
error: Content is protected !!