Skill Building Activity Finishers

   138
   2020-04-29
   Science Gr. 5
   All
    Science - 5-F.1, Science - 5-F.2, Science - 5-F.3, Science - 5-F.4, Science - 5-F.5, Science - 5-F.6, Science - 5-F.7, Science - 5-F.8, Science - 5-B.2

No. of finishers:   

89

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:49:49 PM 1,800
2
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:50:28 PM 1,800
3
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:50:33 PM 1,800
4
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:51:24 PM 1,800
5
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:51:24 PM 1,800
6
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:51:39 PM 1,800
7
Arianne R. Enderez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:51:44 PM 1,800
8
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:51:59 PM 1,800
9
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:57:08 PM 1,800
10
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 05:58:31 PM 1,800
11
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:00:13 PM 1,800
12
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:01:11 PM 1,800
13
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:04:56 PM 1,800
14
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:06:11 PM 1,800
15
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:06:38 PM 1,800
16
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:09:09 PM 1,800
17
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:10:12 PM 1,800
18
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:12:22 PM 1,800
19
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:13:39 PM 1,800
20
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:14:29 PM 1,800
21
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:15:39 PM 1,800
22
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:18:46 PM 1,800
23
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:19:19 PM 1,800
24
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:19:58 PM 1,800
25
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:20:40 PM 1,800
26
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:21:11 PM 1,800
27
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:21:18 PM 1,800
28
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:22:32 PM 1,800
29
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:23:43 PM 1,800
30
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:23:54 PM 1,800
31
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:24:02 PM 1,800
32
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:24:09 PM 1,800
33
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:24:12 PM 1,800
34
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:25:07 PM 1,800
35
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:26:36 PM 1,800
36
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:27:32 PM 1,800
37
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:27:52 PM 1,800
38
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:28:25 PM 1,800
39
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:28:30 PM 1,800
40
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:28:56 PM 1,800
41
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:31:07 PM 1,800
42
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:32:06 PM 1,800
43
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:32:16 PM 1,800
44
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:32:46 PM 1,800
45
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:34:23 PM 1,800
46
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:34:53 PM 1,800
47
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:35:13 PM 1,800
48
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:36:01 PM 1,800
49
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:38:32 PM 1,800
50
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:38:52 PM 1,800
51
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:39:53 PM 1,800
52
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:40:57 PM 1,800
53
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:41:15 PM 1,800
54
Kobe Errol M. Duan Sto. Niño Speed Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:42:11 PM 1,800
55
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:42:20 PM 1,800
56
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:45:56 PM 1,800
57
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:46:57 PM 1,800
58
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:47:29 PM 1,800
59
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:47:53 PM 1,800
60
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:47:55 PM 1,800
61
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:54:04 PM 1,800
62
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:54:54 PM 1,800
63
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:55:10 PM 1,800
64
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:55:48 PM 1,800
65
Anthea D. Esnardo CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:56:07 PM 1,800
66
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:57:37 PM 1,800
67
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:57:53 PM 1,800
68
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:59:13 PM 1,800
69
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/29/2020 06:59:16 PM 1,800
70
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:00:57 PM 1,800
71
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:02:30 PM 1,800
72
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:07:45 PM 1,800
73
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:15:11 PM 1,800
74
Christalaine Aniano Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:27:49 PM 1,800
75
Ynigo Jagonio STEFTI
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:30:18 PM 1,800
76
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:30:23 PM 1,800
77
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:36:41 PM 1,800
78
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:43:28 PM 1,800
79
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 07:59:41 PM 1,800
80
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 08:11:55 PM 1,800
81
Yanna Marie Victoria Argenio Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 08:57:56 PM 1,800
82
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/29/2020 09:08:30 PM 1,800
83
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/29/2020 09:48:34 PM 1,800
84
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/29/2020 10:25:31 PM 1,800
85
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
04/30/2020 05:39:02 AM 1,800
86
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 01:26:08 PM 1,800
87
Mielle Therese A. Dumilon San Jose Catholic School of Iloilo
Finisher
04/30/2020 02:37:10 PM 1,800
88
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 03:57:48 PM 1,800
89
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/01/2020 10:58:14 AM 1,800
error: Content is protected !!