Skill Building Activity Finishers

   482
   2021-09-15
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 5-NN.1, English - 5-NN.2

No. of finishers:   

103

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:04 PM 400
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:08 PM 400
3
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:09 PM 400
4
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:11 PM 400
5
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:11 PM 400
6
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:12 PM 400
7
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:57:39 PM 400
8
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:59:27 PM 400
9
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:59:27 PM 400
10
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 05:59:54 PM 400
11
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:00:20 PM 400
12
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:00:35 PM 400
13
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:01:01 PM 400
14
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:01:40 PM 400
15
Jeremiah Emmanuel Lubiano Calamba Elementary School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:01:45 PM 400
16
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:01:55 PM 400
17
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:02:43 PM 400
18
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:02:51 PM 400
19
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:03:43 PM 400
20
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:04:01 PM 400
21
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:04:31 PM 400
22
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:05:52 PM 400
23
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:06:07 PM 400
24
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:06:09 PM 400
25
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:07:25 PM 400
26
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:08:05 PM 400
27
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:08:30 PM 400
28
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:09:12 PM 400
29
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:09:29 PM 400
30
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:09:49 PM 400
31
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:10:35 PM 400
32
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:10:44 PM 400
33
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:10:49 PM 400
34
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:11:02 PM 400
35
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:11:18 PM 400
36
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:11:34 PM 400
37
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:11:40 PM 400
38
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:11:51 PM 400
39
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:12:08 PM 400
40
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:12:59 PM 400
41
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:13:10 PM 400
42
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:14:11 PM 400
43
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:14:30 PM 400
44
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:15:03 PM 400
45
Nadia Sabrina B. Merilo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:15:33 PM 400
46
Gesziel Amber Joelle C. Dela Cruz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:15:34 PM 400
47
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:16:08 PM 400
48
Rhian Crisylle Y. Tingzon Calbayog Pilot Central School - Calbayog City, Samar
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:16:33 PM 400
49
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:17:58 PM 400
50
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:18:07 PM 400
51
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:18:19 PM 400
52
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:15:14 PM 400
53
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:45 PM 400
54
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:19:59 PM 400
55
Revyne B. Saranza Balangiga Central Elementary School - Eastern Samar, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:18:58 PM 400
56
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:20:45 PM 400
57
Keon Kieffer Shawn T. Rosos Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:20:57 PM 400
58
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:21:19 PM 400
59
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:21:20 PM 400
60
Ralph Liam P. Cabanatan City Central School, Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:21:21 PM 400
61
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:21:58 PM 400
62
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:21:03 PM 400
63
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:22:55 PM 400
64
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:23:01 PM 400
65
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:23:07 PM 400
66
Matt Cherub Omlang City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:24:52 PM 400
67
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:26:31 PM 400
68
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:27:22 PM 400
69
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:29:15 PM 400
70
Nica Irish L. Villorente Daniel Z. Romualdez Memorial School - Tolosa, leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:31:17 PM 400
71
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:33:26 PM 400
72
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:33:44 PM 400
73
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:33:47 PM 400
74
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:34:53 PM 400
75
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:35:52 PM 400
76
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:36:25 PM 400
77
Xandria Victoria Gabrielle L. Tan Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:37:09 PM 400
78
Ma. Victoria V. Conag Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:37:14 PM 400
79
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:37:40 PM 400
80
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:40:23 PM 400
81
Matt Aaron A. Mabilen City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:42:06 PM 400
82
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/15/2021 06:58:58 PM 400
83
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/15/2021 07:31:34 PM 400
84
Nayeli Dannamalia P. Doroja Sacred Heart School, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/15/2021 08:24:34 PM 400
85
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2021 04:20:54 PM 400
86
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/16/2021 04:31:34 PM 400
87
Joselle Kirsti Marie E. Tiu E. Samar Nat'l Comprehensive High School- Borongan City, E. Samar
Finisher
09/16/2021 04:43:38 PM 400
88
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/16/2021 05:28:00 PM 400
89
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/16/2021 05:35:19 PM 400
90
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2021 05:49:43 PM 400
91
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/16/2021 05:55:50 PM 400
92
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
09/16/2021 09:15:57 PM 400
93
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/17/2021 04:20:48 PM 400
94
Orion Wayne L. Dela Cruz Canlingga Elem. School, Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 07:09:07 PM 400
95
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/20/2021 01:14:32 PM 400
96
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
09/20/2021 05:45:37 PM 400
97
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
09/21/2021 08:08:01 PM 400
98
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:37:44 PM 400
99
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:41:03 PM 400
100
Joben F. Calapiz Montessori House of Learning
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:34 PM 400
101
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/28/2021 10:47:50 PM 400
102
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
09/29/2021 12:36:44 PM 400
103
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:00:04 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!