Skill Building Activity Finishers

   484
   2021-09-17
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4B
    English - 5-OO.5, English - 5-PP.5, English - 5-PP.10

No. of finishers:   

91

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:36:55 PM 600
2
Jirah L. Bato Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:37:05 PM 600
3
Rian Niña E. Nacionales Miag-ao East Central School - Iloilo City
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:37:24 PM 600
4
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:38:19 PM 600
5
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:39:09 PM 600
6
Dale Johann Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:39:35 PM 600
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:39:50 PM 600
8
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:41:08 PM 600
9
Briella Cresantine C. Acala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:41:30 PM 600
10
Mary Athena R. Raagas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:43:01 PM 600
11
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:45:55 PM 600
12
Viane Adara L. Flanco Trailblazer Study Centre Inc., Agusan del Norte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:46:03 PM 600
13
Elisha Laurette B. Calipara PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:46:09 PM 600
15
Jiulliana Ytzabelle A. Ramo DMC College Foundation Inc.
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:47:45 PM 600
16
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:49:02 PM 600
17
Princess Reynzie Bernardo Cabuloan Elementary School - Urdaneta CIty Pangasinan
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:50:28 PM 600
18
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:50:44 PM 600
19
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:51:05 PM 600
20
Paulene Keilah E. Valino Phil. Christian School of Tomorrow, Parañaque, MM
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:51:37 PM 600
21
Karlo Francisco C. Sur City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:51:57 PM 600
22
Raoule Ignacius Sultan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:53:26 PM 600
23
Magnus Katipunan D. Casimero Ateneo de Manila University- Grade School
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:56:07 PM 600
24
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:56:43 PM 600
25
Julia Margarette D. Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:56:55 PM 600
26
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:56:57 PM 600
27
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:57:48 PM 600
28
Mohammad Jharee H. Moxcir Aquinas School, San Juan
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:57:59 PM 600
29
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:58:56 PM 600
30
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:58:58 PM 600
31
Amanda Francesca B. Noel St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:59:07 PM 600
32
Janiya Ysabelle O. Gregorio Myhill-ALS Makati City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:01:48 PM 600
33
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:01:55 PM 600
34
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:02:48 PM 600
35
Maria Matilda C. Villanueva Morning Star Montessori School, Inc. - Calamba, Laguna
Finisher
09/17/2021 05:47:02 PM 600
36
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:03:10 PM 600
37
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:03:20 PM 600
38
Andrei C. Go City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:03:52 PM 600
39
Sophia Yuriel B. Esquijo Laconsolacion Collage Novaliches
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:04:23 PM 600
40
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:05:16 PM 600
41
Trish Caitlyn M. Llanto Calamba Elementary School - Calamba City, Laguna
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:07:30 PM 600
42
Zuriel Maria Gil D. Rosales Kapitan Eddie T. Reyes Integrated School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:08:32 PM 600
43
Rayver T. Cruz West Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:10:29 PM 600
44
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:12:58 PM 600
45
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:13:59 PM 600
46
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:14:11 PM 600
47
Claire Angelie C. Rosales Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:14:29 PM 600
48
Jarem M. Capin City Central School, Cagayan De Oro City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:14:29 PM 600
49
Priscilla Ashley Abella Infant Jesus Montessori School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:15:10 PM 600
50
Gerry Akio S. Rona San Jose Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:16:02 PM 600
51
Inagasi J. Quiamco Bataan Montesorri School Inc
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:18:26 PM 600
52
Edanah Zoe Veneracion Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Montessori - Baguio City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:19:34 PM 600
53
Ma. Victoria V. Conag Jose Zurbito Sr. Elementary School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:21:14 PM 600
54
Kian Riz Sacay Matina Central Elementary School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:21:39 PM 600
55
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:22:37 PM 600
56
Eliana Madriaga Salud Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:22:42 PM 600
57
Verdana Ezrah P. Guarda B. Bulante Elem. School - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:22:43 PM 600
58
Princess Zuey Agner Mañoso Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:23:00 PM 600
59
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:24:04 PM 600
60
Xian Zhylle Lear Dangcalan Dampalan Elementary School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:24:43 PM 600
61
Niño Breynard L. Samson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:25:34 PM 600
62
Iyya A. Garlando Diliman Preparatory School (Main Campus), Quezon City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:25:43 PM 600
63
Zalve Dame Denniel S. Lansoy Ateneo De Davao University
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:26:23 PM 600
64
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:29:28 PM 600
65
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:46:22 PM 600
66
Vesper Louise Yee People of Grace Christian Schools Foundation Inc. - Quezon City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:51:58 PM 600
67
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
09/17/2021 06:54:25 PM 600
68
Orion Wayne L. Dela Cruz Canlingga Elem. School, Dagami, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 07:08:50 PM 600
69
Donne Elaia Sta Rita Maria Montessori School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/17/2021 07:47:22 PM 600
70
Earl Emman Pura Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
09/17/2021 08:08:50 PM 600
71
Eunice Imee Lagarde San Miguel Central School, San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 08:35:55 PM 600
72
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 09:37:37 PM 600
73
Mark John D. Castro STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/17/2021 09:39:08 PM 600
74
Dimple F. Sari Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 09:55:28 PM 600
75
Gabrielle Hope Javier Brightsparks Multiple Intelligence School, Inc. - Malolos City, Bulacan
Finisher
09/17/2021 09:56:59 PM 600
76
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/17/2021 10:43:19 PM 600
77
Anthony Jazz G. Obrique Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 09:15:43 AM 600
78
Zia Bella Devora V&G Elementary School, Tacloban, City
Finisher
09/18/2021 09:21:34 AM 600
79
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 10:30:10 AM 600
80
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/18/2021 05:48:41 PM 600
81
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/20/2021 08:46:13 AM 600
82
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
09/20/2021 01:00:09 PM 600
83
Erin Wency Nina P. Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/20/2021 01:14:11 PM 600
84
Renz S. Piangco Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
09/20/2021 04:23:03 PM 600
85
Paul Caleb Dominado St. Mary's Angels College of Valenzuela
Finisher
09/20/2021 05:19:36 PM 600
86
Mark Samuel F. Gueta Calamba Institute, Calamba Laguna
Finisher
09/21/2021 09:31:07 AM 600
87
Curtis Jacob Capoquian Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
09/22/2021 05:38:06 PM 600
88
Raphael Gabriel R. Galban Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/23/2021 04:35:09 PM 600
89
Kayla Zaiden C. Bayot Sto. Nino SPED Center , Tacloban City
Finisher
09/23/2021 05:39:33 PM 600
90
Joben F. Calapiz Montessori House of Learning
Finisher
09/27/2021 06:23:38 PM 600
91
Edmund Jan T. Durana STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
10/04/2021 05:00:01 PM 600
92
Rhyzza Annette A. Ecito Palo 1 Central School,Brgy Cavite West,Palo Leyte
Finisher
10/04/2021 06:29:32 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!