Skill Building Activity Finishers

   486
   2021-09-18
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4A
    English - 5-GG.1, English - 5-GG.2, English - 5-EE.3

No. of finishers:   

38

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 01:57:49 PM 600
2
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:00:22 PM 600
3
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:00:41 PM 600
4
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:00:49 PM 600
5
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:04:04 PM 600
6
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:05:47 PM 600
7
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:07:25 PM 600
8
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:09:03 PM 600
9
Niño Ronie Baloyo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:10:17 PM 600
10
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:11:46 PM 600
11
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:12:26 PM 600
12
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:13:13 PM 600
13
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:13:57 PM 600
14
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:14:16 PM 600
15
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:14:43 PM 600
16
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:16:21 PM 600
17
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:16:37 PM 600
18
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:21:26 PM 600
19
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:22:06 PM 600
20
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:23:33 PM 600
21
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:24:13 PM 600
22
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:25:44 PM 600
23
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:27:52 PM 600
24
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:28:18 PM 600
25
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:28:38 PM 600
26
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:31:45 PM 600
27
Ma. Theresa Fulminar Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:32:28 PM 600
28
Ysidore Francis M. Ruiz St. Scholastica's College Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:34:30 PM 600
29
Samantha Nicole Mostajo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:40:13 PM 600
30
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:42:34 PM 600
31
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:48:35 PM 600
32
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:51:44 PM 600
33
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:51:52 PM 600
34
Jasmine D. Abuda Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 02:16:39 PM 600
36
Cecille T. Bagalanon Xavier University Grade School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:05:00 PM 600
37
Alizandro Miguel Manuta Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:48:24 PM 600
38
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:14:07 PM 600
39
Gyanna Ericka Guevarra Integrated Montessori Center - Taguig, Metro Manila
Finisher
10/27/2021 10:06:58 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!