Skill Building Activity Finishers

   487
   2021-09-18
   Science Grade 5
   Batch 2021-4A
    Science - 5-T.6

No. of finishers:   

33

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:41:35 PM 200
2
Oracle Michael Ariel O. Geraldez Colegio San Agustin Makati
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:41:46 PM 200
3
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:43:23 PM 200
4
Ethan Bradly G. Chua Colegio de San Ignacio - Davao City
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:48:10 PM 200
5
Pearl Erianne L. Roma Notre Dame Siena School of Marbel - Koronadal City
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:50:16 PM 200
6
Jason Joseph C. Montejo St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation, Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:50:19 PM 200
7
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:53:18 PM 200
8
Bryan Simone R. Abaigar Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:53:36 PM 200
9
Keith Margaret B. Balinas Notre Dame of Dadiangas University IBED Lagao - General Santos City
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:53:50 PM 200
10
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:54:57 PM 200
11
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:55:41 PM 200
12
Zaira Chloe C. Leones Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:57:50 PM 200
13
Maria Cyndiel M. Sustento Mary Mount School of Quezon City
Finisher
09/18/2021 03:58:00 PM 200
14
Ysidore Francis M. Ruiz St. Scholastica's College Tacloban - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:00:08 PM 200
15
Sid Anthony P. Elizarde Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:00:22 PM 200
16
Shahana H. Ambor Living Spring Academy, Inc. - Iligan City
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:00:45 PM 200
17
Samantha Nicole Mostajo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:01:04 PM 200
18
Kert Gabriel S. Bienes Iligan City Central School
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:01:54 PM 200
19
Jose Anton Amolib Colindong LIDE Learning Center Inc. - Isabel, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:02:13 PM 200
20
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:03:09 PM 200
21
Althea Leanne M. Espiritu Ecumenical Christian College - Tarlac City
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:06:47 PM 200
22
Elyssa Gwyneth G. Oxales San Sebastian College Recoletos de Cavite
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:07:54 PM 200
23
Leighton Craig S. Caldito Albay Central School - Special Science Elem. School - Legazpi City
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:10:03 PM 200
24
Jewel Zion G. Subido Esperanza Central School - Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:12:58 PM 200
25
Wyome Michaela Medina St. Edward School - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:15:50 PM 200
27
Sean Joaquin Alcoy Kapitan Tomas Monteverde Sr. Central Elementary Shool - Davao City
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:22:52 PM 200
28
Ashlee Nicole H. Abeo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:23:57 PM 200
29
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 04:59:12 PM 200
30
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
09/18/2021 05:31:13 PM 200
31
Leira Kate Ponferrada Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/18/2021 09:10:50 PM 200
32
Akira Raeca Hassan San Sebastian College Recoletos - Quiapo, Manila
Finisher
09/19/2021 03:46:11 PM 200
33
Jerard Andrei C. Ferrer School of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
09/25/2021 09:34:22 AM 200
34
Miguel Gabriel C. Arididon Marymount School of Quezon City
Finisher
10/09/2021 03:14:23 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!