Skill Building Activity Finishers

   139
   2020-04-30
   Math Gr. 5
   All
    Math - 5-T.1, Math - 5-T.2, Math - 5-T.3, Math - 5-T.4, Math - 5-T.5, Math - 5-T.6, Math - 5-P.6, Math - 5-P.7

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
04/30/2020 06:59:23 PM 1,600
2
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:03:02 PM 1,600
3
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:09:00 PM 1,600
4
Mark Justin Chico Sacred Heart School
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:17:54 PM 1,600
5
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:20:13 PM 1,600
6
John Emmanuel Cañamaque ICAB Burauen
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:26:01 PM 1,600
7
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:31:28 PM 1,600
8
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:46:51 PM 1,600
9
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:52:43 PM 1,600
10
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
04/30/2020 07:58:53 PM 1,600
11
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
04/30/2020 08:00:15 PM 1,600
12
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 08:12:46 PM 1,600
13
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 08:13:17 PM 1,600
14
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
04/30/2020 08:18:12 PM 1,600
15
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
04/30/2020 08:21:01 PM 1,600
16
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 08:53:13 PM 1,600
17
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 09:00:32 PM 1,600
18
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 09:06:11 PM 1,600
19
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 09:26:09 PM 1,600
20
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 09:33:53 PM 1,600
21
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/30/2020 10:07:32 PM 1,600
22
Vince Arthur Tabernero Christian Learning Center - Villaba, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 10:12:47 PM 1,600
23
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 10:29:39 PM 1,600
24
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 10:37:08 PM 1,600
25
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
04/30/2020 10:40:46 PM 1,600
26
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
04/30/2020 10:55:04 PM 1,600
27
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
04/30/2020 11:09:36 PM 1,600
28
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
04/30/2020 11:45:22 PM 1,600
29
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 12:49:33 AM 1,600
30
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 08:57:29 AM 1,600
31
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 09:56:53 AM 1,600
32
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 10:33:46 AM 1,600
33
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 11:16:00 AM 1,600
34
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 11:17:25 AM 1,600
35
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 12:17:45 PM 1,600
36
Brave Xian G. Aures Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 01:14:49 PM 1,600
37
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
05/01/2020 01:15:31 PM 1,600
38
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 02:47:31 PM 1,600
39
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 02:51:44 PM 1,600
40
Klein Emmanuel Abalos Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
05/01/2020 04:43:58 PM 1,600
41
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 05:10:16 PM 1,600
42
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/01/2020 05:53:36 PM 1,600
43
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 05:57:54 PM 1,600
44
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
05/01/2020 07:34:26 PM 1,600
45
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/01/2020 07:49:29 PM 1,600
46
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/02/2020 08:25:34 AM 1,600
47
Ricky Naboya St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
05/02/2020 08:54:02 AM 1,600
48
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
05/02/2020 12:43:31 PM 1,600
49
Aiyana Penalosa Leyte Progressive High School
Finisher
05/02/2020 10:25:00 PM 1,600
50
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/03/2020 10:31:20 AM 1,600
51
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/03/2020 09:26:51 PM 1,600
52
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
05/04/2020 04:39:25 PM 1,600
53
Porsche Cayenne Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
05/04/2020 04:39:48 PM 1,600
54
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
05/04/2020 07:23:51 PM 1,600
55
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 07:30:46 AM 1,600
56
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 01:23:28 PM 1,600
57
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
05/05/2020 06:41:52 PM 1,600
58
Eli Owyn Tejano Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School - Borongan
Finisher
05/05/2020 11:27:26 PM 1,600
59
John Hubert G. Villasoto Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
05/06/2020 08:44:24 AM 1,600
error: Content is protected !!